Semester : 1993-1994 Fall

Quick Access :

Computer Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Umut Akgün Açar
Ali Alçı
Zekeriya Arslan
Barış Ata
Necip Fazıl Ayan
Ramazan Savaş Aygün
Halime Büyükyıldız
Berkant Barla Cambazoğlu
Emine Çelik
Ali Çınar
Şahin Dalbudak
Hakan Ferhatosmanoğl
Ferit Fındık
Hilmi Emin Genç
Wail Gueaieb
Serkan Havuz
Kürşat İnce
Bengi Karaçalı
Murat Kardaşlar
Özge Kaynarca
Tolga Keski
İbrahim Utku Moral
Nihal Mutluay
Halil İbrahim Osunluk
Zeynep Öz
Selma Ayşe Özel
Nihat Özkan
Mustafa Öztürk
Ali Pınar
Mehmet Erhan Savaş
Sami Smaoui
Murat Tavukçu
Jamel Tayeb
Evrim Tekeşin
Selman Murat Temizsoy
Davut Tokgöz
Kutlay Topatan
Murat Torlakcık
Ali Şaman Tosun
Turulsan Tursun
Gökhan Tür
Tolga Urhan
Nuriye S Ünsal
Ahmet A Yavuz
Taner Yıldırım
Cemal Yılmaz
Serap Yılmaz
Abdullah K Yorulmaz
High Honor
Cüneyt Akınlar
Fatma Betül Atalay
Özgen Aykan
Tuğkan Batu
Hakan Berk
Orkut Büyükkökten
Cengiz Çelik
Uğur Çetintemel
Tolga Demirel
Gülşen Demiröz
Nazlı Dinlersöz
Esra Erdem
H Gökmen Gök
Ahmet Hakan Göktaş
Çağlar Günyaktı
Murat İkinci
İbrahim Körpeoğlu
Dilek Mete
Volkan Özdemir
Göktürk Özer
Arda Özgün
Gamze Dilek Tunalı
Erhan Yılmaz

Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Mehmet Akar
Salih Akbunar
Koray Akçay
Ömer Faruk Akın
Emre Barış Aksu
Mustafa Suat Alaybeyoğlu
Önder Arık
Osman Arslan
Onur Aruğaslan
Sami Ayyorgun
Mustafa Badaroğlu
Dilara Bağdat
Nadir Zafer Baştürkmen
Zied Ben Mahrsia
Engin Benli
Mete Cantimur
Yavuz Civan
Nail Çadallı
Lütfiye Durak
Bayram Tolga Ekmekçi
Banu Nilgün Erkaya
Moez Feki
Hasan Özgür Genç
Saadettin Güler
Seçin Günçavdı
Yüce Hekimoğlu
Türker İnce
Ali İskurt
Firas Jabloun
Şerif Kapudere
Bilge Karaçalı
Ulaş Can Kozat
Altuğ Köker
Nur Kurt
Bahar Leventoğlu
Alpaslan Lorasdağı
Gökçen Malcı
Volkan Muslu
Uğur Oğuz
Ömer Oralkan
Gölge Hatice Öğücü
Osman Burak Önal
Murat Özdemir
İbrahim Etem Özden
Mehmet Özgür
Nazmiye F Öztürk
Ruhi Sarıkaya
Deniz Sezer
Ercan Solak
Murat Şahin
Aslı Pınar Tan
Bertan Tezcan
Çağatay Tokgöz
Süleyman Turhanoğulları
Alper Yıldırım
Şener Yılmaz
High Honor
Burak Acar
Emrah Acar
Hüseyin Cahit Akın
Güner Aktürk
Mehmet Serkan Apaydın
Sevgi Babacan
Ali Balım
Burçin Baytekin
Selim Bilgin
Hakkı Tunç Bostancı
Arçın Bozkurt
Ersan Ceran
İsmail Çetin
Aykutlu Dane
Erol Değim
Ümit Doğan Demir
Mehmet K Demirkol
Özkan Dikmen
Mehmet Burak Erdoğan
Pekin Erhan Eren
Çiğdem Eroğlu
Çağrı Özgenç Etemoğlu
Ruşen Güldoğan
Özgür Güleryüz
Ahmet Gökhan Güner
Osman K Gürsel
Serkan Hatipoğlu
Ersel Karbeyaz
M Serkan Kıranyaz
Namık Kemal Kocaman
Ünsal Kocatepe
Mücahit Kozak
Murat Meşe
Mehmet Kıvanç Mıhçak
Altan Odabaşıoğlu
Erdem Ofli
Gürşat Ender Olgun
Mustafa E Öner
Taragay Öskiper
Şeref Burak Özaydemir
Ahmet Kemal Özdemir
Sait Kubilay Pakin
Hasan Pehlivan
Gökhan Perçin
Murat Saraçlar
Ali Şafak Sekmen
Tolga Sönmez
Ayşegül Şahin
Gökhan Şahin
Uğur Türkoğlu
Haluk Uçar
Deniz Derviş Yavuz
İbrahim Yavuz
Hüseyin Serkan Yıldız
Ecevit Yılmaz
Kuzey Yılmaz

Industrial Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Emre Atalay
Abdurrahman Aydemir
Ahmet Barış Balcıoğlu
Tuğrul Bilge
Kemal Bozkurt
Aynzelha Canbeyli
Engin Evren Cantürk
Rıza Ceran
Ramazan Erkan Ceylan
Yavuz Selim Çakır
Mehmet Sinan Çam
Kadir Çankaya
Vuslat Çavuş
Bülent Çetin
Gökhan Deniz
Eylem Düzgün
Khaled El Khal
Hülya Emir
Olcay Eraslan
Taylan Akın Erdem
Şiir Ertunç
Mehmet Berk Ertürk
Mahmut Ali Gökçe
Gülden İpek Göksoy
Mahmut Güldoğan
Abdullah Göknur Gülner
Ali Alpaslan Gümüş
Erdem Gündüz
Ümit Gürkan Gürün
Fatma Gzara
Yasemin Hoşder
Mohamed Jelassi
Emin Bülent Kanar
Ahmet Kara
Murat Özgür Kara
Mustafa Karakul
Sevengül Karayaka
Berrin Keyik
Erdem Kocamustafaoğu.
Çağıl Koçyiğit
Sibel Koral
Cem Kundakçı
Maher Lahmar
Ayşegül Metin
Şiar Molavalı
Ayşin Oktay
Ali Osman Özaydemir
Bengusu Şebnem Özbay
Nurçin Özbay
Deniz Özdemir
Sabri Volkan Özer
Onur Özkan
Demet Penpecioğlu
Cem Tolga Pulat
Adem Sezgi
Tolga Şahin
Fulya Şen
Erdinç Şenol
Yeşim Tabanoğlu
Sidal Tanzan
İlknur Temir
Souheyl Touhami
Semih Hakan Tüfek
Ayten Türkcan
Şelale Tüzel
Akın Tüzün
Hande Yaman
Özgür Yılmaz
High Honor
Mehmet Emrah Ayaydın
Murat Bayiz
Figen Bozkurt
Yeşim Bulum
Yasemin Cankat
Kemal Emre Darıcı
Savaş Dayanık
Bahar Deler
Ramazan Demir
Deniz Demirel
Emin Murat Dinlersöz
Samir Elhedhli
Feryal Erhun
Oytun Eskiyenentürk
Tolga İzzet Günel
Evrim Didem Güneş
Elkafi Hassini
İbrahim Ulvi İlkimen
Bülent Karaağaç
Levent Karaağaç
Aysun Karaca
Nahide Aslı Karahan
Çağatay Kavukçuoğlu
Alev Kaya
İpek Kayaarma
A.Gürhan Kök
Burhanettin Kuruşçu
Aylin Özden
Ali Özalp Özer
Serkan Özkan
Özgür Özlük
Alp Arda Sezgin
Eylem Tekin
Sıtkı Timuçin
Barış Tiryaki
Yeşim Tokat
Ahmet Cem Torunoğlu
Tonguç Ünlüyurt
Ebru Voyvoda
Müge Yavuzbalkan
Özgür Yavuzkara
Emre Alper Yıldırım
Faker Zouaoui

Physics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Kürşad.U Akpınar
Mehmet Bayındır
Pınar Emirdağ
Hakan Fenderya
Çetin Kılıç
Hatem Mehrez
Mehmet Reha Özalp
Rıza Yıldırım
High Honor
Devrim Acehan
Cemsinan Deliduman
Ersin Keçecioğlu
Bülent Erol Sağol
Ramazan T Senger
Engin Hakan Türeci
Gökhan Ulu
Didem Vardar
İsmail Tolga Yılmaz

Mathematics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Yalın Fırat Çelikler
Hasan Burak Uzun
Semail Ülgen
High Honor
Feryal Alayont
Çetin Ürtiş

Management
Faculty of Business Administration  ▲ go up
Honor
Püren Akçalı
Bülent Aksoy
Cihan Aktaş
Doruk Alkoç
Kazım Andaç
Asuman Elif Aral
Yönel Arman
Özgür Ata
Burak Babacan
Mehmet Serhan Bacaksız
Deniz Bilgen
Saadet Ceyda Çarmıklı
Emine Aycan Çelikaksoy
Ali B Çetiner
Bengi Çiçekci
Duygu Lale Çilingiroğlu
Ece Darıcıoğlu
Dilara Demir
Deniz Deral
Jülide Dinçer
Mürivet Yeşim Doğu
Osman Ekinci
Özlem Eraslan
Mehmet Ercan
Zeynep Ersel
Güçlü Eşsiz
Ruşen Germirli
Monia Ghali
Halit Selim Giray
Elif Günçer
Hana Jalel
Zafer Erdem Kamiloğlu
Mehmet Akif Kayar
İsmail Kazanç
Gözen N Kekeç
Edibe Keleş
Feyza Kıral
Zeynep Lalik
Eray Önkal
Fulya Örs
Rüştü Erk Özbelge
Ali Mert Özener
Gürkan Özmen
Bekir Pakdemirli
Zerrin Pulatsü
Murat Reka
Güray Sayın
Halis Erdem Selçuk
Reşit Mert Serter
Ömer Seven
Ercan Sipahioğlu
Nurdan Şenocak
Ela Tapan
Çağla Tolunay Toraman
Cem Üstüner
Tuba Yapıcı
Ayşen Yazıcı
Cahide Aslı Yeğen
Aslı Selvi Yılmaz
High Honor
Bilel Abboudi
Fatma Selnur Akbay
Aydın Akgün
Elvan Aktaş
Ayşe Pınar Akyıldız
Neslihan Alankuş
Sanem Alıçlı
Alper Arkaya
Necibe Gaye Aslan
Semra Avcı
Müge Bıyıkoğlu
Mustafa Borçbakan
Ahu Büyükkuşoğlu
Esra Hande Cuhruk
Sibel Çağlar
Başak Çağlayan
Elif Çapçı
Banu Çayırlıoğlu
Görkem Çelik
Özlem Çitçi
Arzu Çopur
Aslı Çopur
Zeki Davut
Sinem Demirer
Kadir Temel Doyuk
Tefik Egeli
Alp Eke
Özkan Erdoğan
Anıl Erkan
Demet Ersipahi
Mithat H Göksel
Gonca Günay
Orhan Gündüz
İrfan Gürgan
Erkan Teyfik İçkam
Arzu İlhan
Özge Kahraman
Alper Fevzi Kara
Mehmet Can Karabağ
Aliye Kurt
Fatoş Kutluay
Nurullo Makhmudov
Aslı Meço
Tunç Durmuş Medeni
Ömer Orkun Mungan
Uygar Şafak Öğün
Arınç Ökten
Gülden Özbilün
Elif Zeynep Özkan
Sitare Sezgin
Nevzat Şahin
Durmuş Şimşek
Hale Taşer
Aslı Togan
Altay Togay
Tuba Toksöz
Selim Topaloğlu
Ebru Türkçelik
Başak Vardar
M Mazlum Yıldırım
Ayşe Yurdakul
Yunus Devrim Yücehan
Rana Yürür

Economics
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Beril Berna Akçiçek
Hande Aşçılı
Zeynep Aydın
Kamil Gökhan Bozkurt
Defne Bulut
Işıl Can
Mehmed Sami Çavuşoğlu
Ayşe Develi
Tolga Durmuşoğlu
Selim Ali Elekdağ
Betül Esmer
Düriye Özlem Gürsoy
Aylin Işık
Kadri Deniz İlkılıç
Salah Jelassi
Murat Kaba
İsmet Kale
Erol Kanık
Faruk Karagülle
Abdelhakim Oueslati
Berkman Özata
Eser Başak Özdemir
Haluk Özkan
Sevgi Recberoğlu
Saba Salmanoğlu
Hüseyin H Sekban
Hasan Laçin Sesigürgil
Batuhan Songür
Mesut Şahin
Özlem Şengöz
Cengiz Tuncer
Hüseyin Avni Tutan
Yavuz Türkmen
Zübeyde Uğurata
Benan Y.Hanoğulların
High Honor
İbrahim Altan
Aslı Başçıl
Görkem Çelik
Pınar Çelikkol
Esra Çetinkaya
Ayşe Dirik
Burcu Duygan
Refet Soykan Gürkaynak
Dilek Kaya
Ebru Körpeağaç
Barış Merzeci
Sitare Sezgin
Sıdıka Vuslat Us

Political Science and Public Administration
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Savaş Arslan
Berna Ayla Ataç
Turgay B Aydın
Volkan Aytar
Mustafa Metin Çakır
Nihat Çukurkaya
Alper Yılmaz Dede
Elif Gözdaşoğlu
Şule Karataş
Ali Kaya
Berrin Koyuncu
Hatice D Mumcu
Buğra Nalçacı
Ahmet Necati Özbaş
Bahar Özkan
Ahmet Melih Saraçoğlu
Bayram Ali Soner
Cengiz Tuncer
High Honor
Fadime Boztaş
Berrak Burçin Ergin
Funda Gençoğlu
Funda Gözen
Eral Koç
Hatice Ferah Köseoğlu
Siret Makrihalilaki
Saime Özçürümez
Ebru Yüzbaşıoğlu

International Relations
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Onur Akalın
Gökhan Aldıç
Yelda Aras
Betül Başaran
F Hüseyin Bayraktar
Bedriye Pelin Beğen
Süleyman M Bulut
Aylin Yeşim Cömert
Asuman Dayıcan
Emrah Derya
Ercan Devekuşuoğlu
Arzu Dumral
Özlem Eraslan
Görkem Ersoy
Dilek Eryılmaz
Mohammadreza F.Monfared
Ömür Gökdağ
Koray Gür
İpek Gürsoy
Barış Kalkavan
Hasan Ali Karasar
Tuncay Kardaş
Seda Kaya
Alpaslan Kelleci
Ayşe Kılıç
Şanlı Bahadır Koç
Ayşe Arzu Muslu
Ali Şevket Ovalı
Alayça Özkarar
Ayşe Gülru Özmen
Şule Toktaş
Baran Ülker
Tuba Ünlü
Tuna Yücel
High Honor
Burcu Akan
Selin Bilgiç
Ali Bozçalışkan
Nevin Ceylan
Pelin Ekinci
Aykan Erdemir
Çağla Erdoğan
Yasemin Ersolak
Dilek Gönen
Bahri Gökhan İlkkutlu
Banu İşlet
Ferhan Karabacakoğlu
Melda Koşar
Gül Mehpare Kurtoğlu
Seda Mumcu
Nil Mutluer
Hızır Tarık Oğuzlu
Baki Tezcan
Umut Uzer
Müge Yalçınkaya
Namık Kemal Yıldırım
Osman Hilmi Yılmaz

American Culture and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Tuba Akar
Aylin Amber
Faruk Aydın
Halime Ece Aydınoğlu
Mukaddes Aydoğan
Hümeyra Başol
Cem Çeboğlu
Başak Çetin
Gülsün Çetin
Tuncay Çetin
Ferah Karakan
Ünsiye Nazlı Karamustafaoğl
Mehmet Gökhan Keskin
Serdar Koçak
Jilda Koen
Arzu Küçük
Melek Yelda Odabaşı
Sinan Özçelikay
Yasemen L Pilav
Aslı Sağlam
Nail Sarıkule
Aylin Sarıoğlu
Şener Şengül
Halime Ayşem Uraz
Kürşad Uygunlar
Canan Üstay
Betül Üzrek
Gülşah Yüzer
High Honor
Özcan Aktaş
Ayşe Revda Ganioğlu
Aslı Gön
Gülser Gürvardar
Koray Barış İncitmez
Müge Özbaşoğlu
Defne Esra Yazıcıoğlu

Archaeology
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Bülent Arıkan
Sevil Hatice Baltalı
Ufuk Bulutoğlu
Ümmühan Eker
Mehmet Altuğ Uluceviz
High Honor
Deniz Burcu Arıkan
Murat Arslan
Deniz Atilla
Ayşegül Durukan
Yasemin İlseven
Harun Kaya
Erel Ela Sanalan
Tuğba Tanyeri

English Language and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Ayşe Ahu Akyürek
Özge Altunsoy
Müge Araz
Gözde Baykay
Ülkü Björck
Nihal Bodur
Devrim Bostancı
Cahide Özlem Canatak
Beyhan Elgay
Çağrı Eşmekaya
Aybala Günay
Yaprak Güngör
Burçak Gürgan
Selda Güven
Aslı Güvenç
Aslı Ildıroğlu
Gülşah Işık
Meral Karaboğa
Fatma Karadağ
Selen Köroğlu
Bilgün Morçiçek
Seval Niyazi
Serap Onaran
Müge Özerk
Yildiz Özgür
Emire Sayılgan
Aylin Soysevener
Volkan Subaşı
Maral Sülün
Fisun Şehitoğlu
Arzu Zafer Uğurlu
High Honor
Süleyman Y Akın
Berrak Burçak
Erdinç Durmuş
Belgin Ersoy
İzgi Güngör
Yeşim Heybeli
Seda Kiriş
Ayçın Nacar
Ayşe Niyazi
Rahime Sibel Şahin
Bilge Toran
Özge Toran
Rana Tubin

Interior Architecture and Environmental Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Simay Akan
Tanju Apaydın
Emel Artar
Ayben Bakır
Ece Çalgüner
Sebahat Çevikoğlu
Ayşe Durak
Hansın Cenk Güzel
Deniz Hasırcı
Evren Mumcu
Sudi Timur Oral
Aytül Özen
Ebru Özseçen
Ahu Sağbaş
Remziye Sağbaş
Koray Şaşmaz
Başak Tan
Ayşe Banu Tevfikler
İpek Toplu
Levent Tümer
High Honor
Burak Buket
Orhan Gürkan
Mehmet Noyan
Alp Turhan Şahinoğlu
Ufuk Şen
Zeynep Ünlü
Şafak Yavuzlar

Urban Design and Landscape Architecture
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Ebru Sağlam
Aslı Tokcan

Graphic Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Mehmet Tolga Ayaydın
Pınar Barutçu
Perihan İrem Gültekin
Ahmet Hulusi Hamamcıoğlu
Şafak Karakuş
B.Hüseyin Osmanağaoğlu
Tülay Özen
Bora Metin Sözen
Zeynep Sümer
Burç Taluğ
Nermin Türkan
Şeyda Fethiye Yaykıran
Özgür Yiğit
High Honor
Aslı Han Aran
Pelin Ercan
Selin Özgüzer
Ebru Yormuk

Music
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Esra Abacıoğlu Akcan
Banu Bilge Akan
Atilla Atalay
Hikmet Serkan Ayıtkan
Arzu Senem Aypar
Murat Beşik
Tuna Çakmaklı
Cengiz Dinçer
Nesrin Duran
Burçin Elverdi
Uğur Gülbaharlı
Erkut Şükrü Gürün
Hakan Kalkan
Esra Kınıklı
Ceylan Merdol
Ali Kamil Işın Metin
Didem Mahinur Öney
Esra Betül Özgörür
Ruşen Utku Özkanoğlu
Betül Belma Özsoy
Canan Pakel
Ümit Sakman
Emre Şen
Çağlan Tankur
Murat Topgül
Işıl Ayşe Urcu
Sibel Leyla Ünal
Mevlüt Yeşil
High Honor
Elif Aksoy
Fatma Nurtin Aydın
Müge Büyükçelen
Halide Hande Dalkılıç
Argun Defne
Verda Demirel
Aysim Dolgun
Güler Erdinç
Atay Ergezen
Murat Ertuğrul
Mehmet Göktepe
Esra Kalkanoğlu
Mahir Kalmik
Amber Karadeniz
Yonca Kaynar
Sevinç Keser
Füsun Köksal
Ülkü Özaras
Emre Savaş
Ayşe Sezer
Nermin Sultanova
Niğar Sultanova
Betül Yeşilyurt
Sevda Yılmaz

Performing Arts
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Selda Bakırtaş
A. Uğur Çavuşoğlu
Badegül Çınar
Gürol Güngör
Hande Gürler
Demet İyigün
Aslıhan Kandemir
Turgay Kılıç
Azade Küçükaycan
Çiğdem Mine Metya
Emrah Özertem
Orhan Özyiğit
Ebru Sonar
Burak Şentürk
Arzu Tan
Mert Nizamettin Tanık
Meral Taytuğlu
S.Tolga Tuncer
Alpay Ulusoy
Günseli Yavuz

Information Systems and Technologies
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Cihan Kafadar
High Honor
Ahmet Kundak

Business Information Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Turgay Doğanlar
Yunus Emre Şerefoğlu

Tourism and Hotel Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Erdal Aslan
Kazım Murat Ateş
Serhan Aykaç
Funda Batmazoğlu
Sami Ben Hadj Fradj
Rifat Büyüktaşçı
Göksel İlgi Demirci
Burcu Diktürk
Dilhan Gülsün Eğeli
Funda Eratıcı
Çiçek Eraydın
Yeşim Ertem
Eda Eskiyapan
Erkan Ruhan Güner
Muhammet İ Gür
Koray Gürkaş
Saruhan İnce
Özen İncekara
Cihan Kafadar
Burcu Kayserilioğlu
Açılay Koç
Ali Korkmaz
Atilla Köykolu
Ercan Kurna
Hanife Kuru
Hale Küçük
Burcu Emine Küntay
Serdar Vural Öktem
Feyza Özcan
Müjgan Özyılmaz
Suzan Sakarya
Umut Sezen
Mustafa Sinop
Ebru Yılmaz
High Honor
Bülent Akgerman
Demokan Atasoy
Bihter Atayurt
Jamel Chafra
Ekrem Çifçi
Yener Eran
Kağan Erdil
Akın Ertekin
Eda Gürel
Murat Can Kinay
Koray Öçal
Mehmet Sinan Tunç
Ayşe Perin Ünel
Sinem Ünlü
Ayşe Yaramanoğlu
Bersan Yorgancılar

Banking and Finance
School of Applied Languages  ▲ go up
Honor
Nurgün Müge Akın
Dilek Altunay
Ceyda Demet Ataman
Okan Aybar
Çiçek A C L Canova
Mete Demir
Feride Duraner
Aslıhan Gedik
Nilgün Karakulak
İrem Selamoğlu

Computer Technology and Programming
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Bülent Altınörs
Banu Buçukoğlu
Ahmet Demirel
Emrah Kasal
Türker Onat
Alper Öztürk
Melek Saral
Baki Topaktaş
Sibel Uğurlubilek
High Honor
Dilek Arçay
Hikmet Ebcioğlu
Doğan Erdogant
Ahmet Kundak
Hakan Küçük
Mehmet Akif Minareci
Ayşin Özçelik
Metin Sezer

Bureau Management and Executive Assistantship
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Seda Adalı
Yelda Arat
Ebru Bavlı
Serdar Çakmak
Gülşen Nil Çiçek
Rima Nağe Çobozan
Seda Çolak
Turgay Doğanlar
Yasemin Kahyaoğlu
Barkın Merter
Elif Öztürk
Seda Peker
Günfer Sezer
Fulya Şentürk
Yunus Emre Şerefoğlu
Canan Taşcı
High Honor
Selma Bilgin
Ahmet İlker Canat
Dilek Çakır
Tülay Çıkrıkçı
Pelin Orak
Yusuf Saka
Necla Shokrai
Mine Tansöker

Accounting and Taxation
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Aysu Kırmızı
Oytun Küçük
High Honor
Gülnur Babacan

Hospitality Services
Vocational School of Tourism and Hotel Services  ▲ go up
Honor
Sibel Aslantürk
Işıl Cantürk
Elif Aslı Ceyhan
Aşkım Değerli
Dilhan Gülsün Eğeli
Y. Korhan Ergül
Funda Gıray
Tunç Hüseyin Heybetli
Açılay Koç
Ali Korkmaz
Hosrof Kömürcü
Burcu Emine Küntay
Leylan Özkarol
Yonca Postacı
Burcu Serpil
Cihan Soyuyüce
Tezay Topaloğlu
Ebru Yılmaz
High Honor
Ebru İnan