Semester : 1994-1995 Fall

Quick Access :

Computer Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Dilşad Ülkü Akpınar
Zekeriya Arslan
Ahmet Sacit Aydın
Barış Aydınlıoğlu
Ramazan Savaş Aygün
Özgen Aykan
Serkan Ayvaz
Mert Bıçakçı
Halime Büyükyıldız
Tolga Demirel
Alper Denizeri
Nazlı Dinlersöz
Ulaş Erdem
Emre Erdoğan
Orkun Erol
Cesim Erten
Hakan Ferhatosmanoğl
Hilmi Emin Genç
Ahmet Hakan Göktaş
Mete Göktepe
Wail Gueaieb
Çağlar Günyaktı
Bahar İnce
Tevfik Sinan İngeç
Murat Kardaşlar
Şevket Ersin Kasacı
Ersan Kayan
Özge Kaynarca
Tolga Keski
Özgür Kılıç
Esin Konakcı
İsmail Ahmet Nalçacıoğlu
Halil İbrahim Osunluk
Volkan Özdemir
Nihat Özkan
Murat Selim Öztürk
Mehmet Erhan Savaş
Mustafa Seyrek
Selman Murat Temizsoy
Kutlay Topatan
Ali Şaman Tosun
Turulsan Tursun
Ahmet A Yavuz
Meliha Yetişgen
Güray Yıldız
High Honor
Umut Akgün Açar
Fatma Betül Atalay
Necip Fazıl Ayan
Tuğkan Batu
Hakan Berk
Orkut Büyükkökten
Berkant Barla Cambazoğlu
Cengiz Çelik
Bahar Çine
Gülşen Demiröz
Esra Erdem
Ferit Fındık
Serkan Havuz
Murat İkinci
Tamer Kahveci
Hüseyin Koyun
Zeynep Öz
Selma Ayşe Özel
Göktürk Özer
Mustafa Öztürk
Davut Tokgöz
Murat Torlakcık
Serdar Ünal
Tuba Yavuz
Cemal Yılmaz
Serap Yılmaz

Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Koray Akçay
Ahmet Umut Aker
Ömer Faruk Akın
Güner Aktürk
Nejib Ammar
Deniz Angun
Önder Arık
Sevgi Babacan
Mustafa Badaroğlu
Dilara Bağdat
Ali Balım
Mohamed Khames Benhadj Miled
Toygar Birinci
Arçın Bozkurt
Mete Cantimur
Ersan Ceran
Fehmi Chebil
Anıl Çalışkan
Ayşe Çelikkol
Mehmet Fatih Demirkol
Yamaç Dikmelik
Zeynep Dilli
Lütfiye Durak
İsmail Durmuş
Bayram Tolga Ekmekçi
Salih Ergüt
Banu Nilgün Erkaya
Ersin Esen
Moez Feki
Kerim Fouli
Hasan Özgür Genç
Özgür Güleryüz
Deniz Gürkan
Osman K Gürsel
Muhammet Fatih Güvenen
Fatih Kara
Bilge Karaçalı
Çetin Kaya
Serdar Kılınçarpat
Ünsal Kocatepe
Mehmet Koyutürk
Ulaş Can Kozat
Altuğ Köker
Nur Kurt
Gökçen Malcı
Volkan Muslu
Gölge Hatice Öğücü
Murat Özdemir
Ruhi Sarıkaya
Gökhan Şahin
Saffet Gökçen Şen
Sedat Şengül
Mehmet Tekkaya
Mejdi Trimeche
Sezer Ülkü
Eray Yatgın
Ecevit Yılmaz
Kuzey Yılmaz
Şener Yılmaz
High Honor
Emrah Acar
Hüseyin Cahit Akın
Yeliz Akyıldız
Mehmet Serkan Apaydın
Hasan Fehmi Ateş
Alaeddin Ahmet Aydıner
Aziz Ümit Batur
Engin Benli
Selim Bilgin
Mustafa Çağrı Bozbey
İsmail Çetin
Aykutlu Dane
Erol Değim
Hilmi Volkan Demir
Ümit Doğan Demir
Mehmet K Demirkol
Özkan Dikmen
Çiğdem Eroğlu
Çağrı Özgenç Etemoğlu
Seçin Günçavdı
Ahmet Gökhan Güner
Serkan Hatipoğlu
Ersel Karbeyaz
Alper Kiraz
Namık Kemal Kocaman
Mesut Koç
Süleyman S Kozat
Egemen Kurdoğlu
Coşkun Mermer
Murat Meşe
Mehmet Kıvanç Mıhçak
Altan Odabaşıoğlu
Erdem Ofli
Gürşat Ender Olgun
Mustafa E Öner
Taragay Öskiper
Şeref Burak Özaydemir
Ahmet Kemal Özdemir
Sait Kubilay Pakin
Ali Şafak Sekmen
Tolga Sönmez
Murat Şahin
Bertan Tezcan
Deniz Yavuz Tokgöz
Haluk Uçar
Ali Emre Uyar
Deniz Derviş Yavuz
İbrahim Yavuz

Industrial Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Koray Akalın
Ulaş Akküçük
Mehmet Emin Atalay
Mehmet Emrah Ayaydın
Mustafa Andaç Ayvaz
Serkan Ayvaz
Tuğrul Bilge
Figen Bozkurt
Kemal Bozkurt
Naim Tolga Buluttekin
Engin Evren Cantürk
Kadir Çankaya
Mustafa Kemal Çetin
Nevzat Çevik
Gökhan Deniz
Bora Diz
İnan Doğan
Nilay Dönmez
Hülya Emir
Fatih Emiral
Olcay Eraslan
Fatma Senem Erdem
Ali Erkan
Mahmut Ali Gökçe
Gülden İpek Göksoy
Ali Alpaslan Gümüş
Fatma Gzara
Elkafi Hassini
Mohamed Jelassi
Murat Özgür Kara
Sündüz Keleş
Berrin Keyik
Ömer Batuhan Kızılışık
Çağıl Koçyiğit
Sibel Koral
A.Gürhan Kök
Burhanettin Kuruşçu
Maher Lahmar
Ayşegül Metin
Ayşin Oktay
Deniz Özdemir
Aylin Özden
Sabri Volkan Özer
Onur Özkan
Serkan Özkan
Alp Arda Sezgin
Tolga Şahin
Erdinç Şenol
Sidal Tanzan
Semih Tartaroğlu
Eylem Tekin
Gülçehre Temel
Hakan Tezel
Barış Tiryaki
Yeşim Tokat
Ayşegül Toptal
Ahmet Cem Torunoğlu
Souheyl Touhami
Azize Demet Türkay
Akın Tüzün
Akıner Tüzüner
Bülent Ünel
Ebru Voyvoda
Müge Yavuzbalkan
Özgür Yavuzkara
Banu Yüksel Özkaya
Faker Zouaoui
High Honor
Barış Ata
Tolon Canpolat Aydos
Murat Bayiz
Yeşim Bulum
Selin Cerav
Kemal Emre Darıcı
Bahar Deler
Ramazan Demir
Eylem Düzgün
Feryal Erhun
Tolga Genç
Tolga İzzet Günel
Evrim Didem Güneş
Ümit Gürkan Gürün
Yasemin Hoşder
Duygu Kaplan
Nahide Aslı Karahan
Alev Kaya
Bora Kolfal
Ali Özalp Özer
Yeşim Tabanoğlu
Şelale Tüzel
Hande Yaman
Emre Alper Yıldırım
Özgür Yılmaz

Physics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Sinan Arslan
Mete Atatüre
Mehmet Bayındır
Tuncay Çil
Ahmet Diril
Hakan Fenderya
Oğuzhan Gürlü
Çetin Kılıç
Mehmet Reha Özalp
Bülent Erol Sağol
Kerim Savran
Mithat Ünsal
Didem Vardar
High Honor
Devrim Acehan
Özgür Çakır
Ersin Keçecioğlu
Gökhan Ulu
İsmail Tolga Yılmaz

Chemistry
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Özgür Birer
Tanyel Kızıltepe
Uğur Madran
High Honor
Nurettin Demirdöven

Mathematics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Ersan Akpınar
Koray Atasoy
Murat Atlamaz
Ali Bıçak
Aybike Çatal
Yalın Fırat Çelikler
Mustafa Ersin Değer
Seçil Gergün
Uğur Madran
Osman Nal
Mehmet A Şahin
Hasan Burak Uzun
Semail Ülgen
High Honor
Feryal Alayont
Nesrin Çolak
Çetin Ürtiş

Management
Faculty of Business Administration  ▲ go up
Honor
Elif Akagün
Bekir Akdemir
Bedia Akiş
Selim Akiş
Orhan Akova
Rabia Pınar Aktaş
Başak Alhan
Doruk Alkoç
Aylin Ceyda Alpan
Ali Ar
Asuman Elif Aral
Alper Arkaya
Mustafa Bakan
Cem Baskan
Halil Başaran
Tolga Başarır
Soner Baştürk
Özdemir Ogan Bilgiç
Mustafa Borçbakan
Onur Buçukoğlu
Ahu Büyükkuşoğlu
Saadet Ceyda Çarmıklı
Emine Aycan Çelikaksoy
Kerem Çelikoğlu
Egementürk Çiftçi
Galip Çiftçi
Duygu Lale Çilingiroğlu
Özlem Çitçi
Ece Darıcıoğlu
Ömer Kaan Erdinç
Özge Eryüksel
Arzu Esin
Zeynep Burcu Gücelioğlu
Rauf Orkun Gücük
Mustafa Gökhan Günbulut
Orhan Gündüz
Leyla Meltem Gürcün
Devrim Hamaratlar
Hana Jalel
Zafer Erdem Kamiloğlu
Cem Kara
Atilla Karagöz
Kemal Karahan
Pınar Kart
İsmet Kartal
Mehmet Akif Kayar
Nahide Kirik
Ömür Koca
Dengiz Kürşat
Zeynep Lalik
Gökmen Derda Malal
Fatma Berna Mantini
Aslı Meço
İsmail Natıroğlu
Emre Nebpaşagil
Ferhat Ozansoy
Arınç Ökten
Ali Gürkan Öner
Gülden Özbilün
Ömer Evren Özdemir
Müge Özgüçlü
Koray Emre Öztürk
Elif Özyürek
İlayda Pasiner
Mehmet Pehlivanoğlu
Ömer Seven
Kürşad Söylemezoğlu
Gökben Süleymanoğlu
Canan Şara
Mustafa S Şenkardeşler
Durmuş Şimşek
Sevgi Tabak
Canan Tan
Ahmet Selim Taner
Özlem Taşdelen
Hesna İnan Tigrel
Aslı Togan
Altay Togay
Elif Topkaya
Demir Tosun
Çağla Turhan
Özlem Tümer
Vahide Uyar
Ali Rıza Üçer
Selim Ünal
Pelin Ünsal
Cem Üstüner
Ayşe Başak Yakış
Cahide Aslı Yeğen
Çağlar Yelkenci
Cahit Yetkili
M Mazlum Yıldırım
Aslı Selvi Yılmaz
High Honor
Püren Akçalı
Aydın Akgün
Cihan Aktaş
Elvan Aktaş
Neslihan Alankuş
Sanem Alıçlı
Tuğcem Zeynep Arsel
Necibe Gaye Aslan
Semra Avcı
Müge Bıyıkoğlu
Işın Can
Sibel Çağlar
Banu Çayırlıoğlu
Aslı Çopur
Zeki Davut
Dilara Demir
Kadir Temel Doyuk
Tefik Egeli
Alp Eke
Öncü Er
Özlem Eraslan
Özkan Erdoğan
Sadık Tan Ergen
Zafer Erol
Demet Ersipahi
Bekir Burçay Erus
Gonca Günay
Erkan Teyfik İçkam
Arzu İlhan
Özge Kahraman
Alper Fevzi Kara
Abdullah Kaya
Edibe Keleş
Aliye Kurt
Fatoş Kutluay
Nurullo Makhmudov
Tunç Durmuş Medeni
Muhammet Mercan
Ömer Orkun Mungan
Uygar Şafak Öğün
İbrahim Hünkar Özyaşar
Zerrin Pulatsü
Gülay Özlem Sayoğlu
Sitare Sezgin
Nevzat Şahin
Hale Taşer
Hamdi Sarp Taşkapılıoğlu
Selim Topaloğlu
Ebru Türkçelik
Şezeral Onar Uşar
Başak Vardar
Yunus Devrim Yücehan
Selahattin Yücel
Güliz Yükselen
Rana Yürür

Economics
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Bekir Açanal
Bekir Akdemir
Ahmet T D Aluç
Cenk Aras
Türker Aşkın
Zeynep Aydın
İlke Bigan
Ebru Çakmak
Görkemli Demirel
Selim Ali Elekdağ
Petek Elgin
Yusuf Engin Erenkuş
Hüsnü Sinan Ertay
Selim Geyik
Eyüp Kadıoğlu
Orhan Kaya
Hakan Kınalı
Derya Koral
Barış Merzeci
Ertuğ Silay
Özlem Şengöz
Selen Taftalı
Müge Tanıl
Begüm Taşar
Arzu Taşdelen
Yavuz Türkmen
Berke Türkyılmaz
Umut Serhan Yazıcı
Güçlü Kenan Yurdunol
High Honor
İbrahim Altan
Oya Pınar Ardıç
Muzaffer Emre Balta
Pınar Çebi
Cemil Tolga Çeçen
Görkem Çelik
Burcu Duygan
Bekir Burçay Erus
Pınar Fazlıoğlu
Refet Soykan Gürkaynak
Aylin Işık
Erol Kanık
Dilek Kaya
Rezan Koç
Necip Deniz Okat
Sibel Sırakaya
Cengiz Tuncer
Zübeyde Uğurata
Sıdıka Vuslat Us
İzgi Yapıcı

Political Science and Public Administration
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Berkin Altınok
Berna Ayla Ataç
Umut Bozkurt
Mustafa Metin Çakır
Mehmet Ali Çalışkan
Kürşat Cenk Çetin
Alper Yılmaz Dede
Güniz Gürer
Ali Kaya
Hatice Ferah Köseoğlu
Akgün Subaşı
Canan Tan
Bayram Ali Yıldırım
Ebru Yüzbaşıoğlu
High Honor
Savaş Arslan
Berrak Burçin Ergin
Funda Gençoğlu
Elif Gözdaşoğlu
Burçak Keskin
Berrin Koyuncu
Saime Özçürümez
Bayram Ali Soner
Cengiz Tuncer

International Relations
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Onur Akalın
Timuçin Akpınar
Hande Aksöyek
Orkide Deniz Akyamaç
Gökhan Aldıç
Yeliz Arat
Ali Arıtürk
Bedriye Pelin Beğen
Bestami Sadi Bilgiç
Selin Bilgiç
Aslı Can
İrem Celtemen
Gamze Cengiz
Esra Ceyhan
Hasan Çelik
Hayriye Gül Çelik
Mehmet Dana
Asuman Dayıcan
Emrah Derya
Sedef Dinçmen
Zeynep Dumanoğlu
Funda Duyuldu
Banu Eligür
Özgür Alim Erginoğlu
Mohammadreza F.Monfared
Mustafa Gökçek
Yağmur Ahmet Güldere
Koray Gür
Önder Işınay
İpek Ayça Katun
Mahmut Vehbi Keleşoğlu
Levent Kırval
Ömer Kocaman
Melda Koşar
C Cem Oğuz
Ali Şevket Ovalı
Ekin Oyan
Yeşer Yeşim Özer
Alayça Özkarar
Ayşe Gülru Özmen
Bahadır Pazarçeviren
Muzaffer Toluna Saraç
Zeynep Taptık
Ayşe Bahar Turhan
Ahmet Türk
Ayşe Hande Ural
Güler Ün
Çağla Ünal
Aylin Ünver
Aslı Simin Yenal
Ali Yıldız
High Honor
Zühal Aktaş
Gence Alton
M Cüneyt Antep
İlknur Bademli
F Hüseyin Bayraktar
Ali Bozçalışkan
Nevin Ceylan
Pelin Ekinci
Aykan Erdemir
Çağla Erdoğan
Ege Erkoçak
Behice Özlem Gökakın
Deniz Güngen
İrem İlkdoğan
Bahri Gökhan İlkkutlu
Göktuğ Kara
Ferhan Karabacakoğlu
Ferhat Arda Karakaya
Seda Kaya
Turan Kayaoğlu
Alpaslan Kelleci
Atilla Mert Korkmaz
Gül Mehpare Kurtoğlu
Elif Levent
Seda Mumcu
Hızır Tarık Oğuzlu
Gürkan E Sayın
Mustafa Özgür Tuna
Müge Yalçınkaya
Elif Yeneroğlu
Zeynep Y Yeşin
Osman Hilmi Yılmaz
Tuna Yücel
Ahmet Yükleyen
Aymin Zoral

American Culture and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Mehmet Pamir Aksoy
Tuncay Çetin
Tuğrul Dönmez
Aslı Gön
Pelin Gürsoy
Yasemin İçel
Fatma Evrım İnger
Lut Karabay
Müge Özbaşoğlu
Ece Pazarbaşı
Kürşad Uygunlar
Canan Üstay
High Honor
Özcan Aktaş
Faruk Aydın
Hümeyra Başol
Devrim Erdem
Koray Barış İncitmez
Aslı Sağlam
Defne Esra Yazıcıoğlu

Archaeology
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Mercan Araydın
Bülent Arıkan
Murat Arslan
Gülçin Demirkan
Erel Ela Sanalan
High Honor
Deniz Atilla
Ufuk Bulutoğlu
Ümmühan Eker
Görkem Feyzioğlu
Yasemin İlseven
Özden Mesara
Tuğba Tanyeri

Translation and Interpretation
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Okşan Bozkır

English Language and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Ayşe Ahu Akyürek
Özge Altunsoy
Hüsniye Ayça Başeğmez
Ülkü Björck
Nihal Bodur
Şule Hatice Çetin
Meltem Çoğan
Enise Şirin Engür
Aybala Günay
Burçak Gürgan
Yeşim Heybeli
Aslı Ildıroğlu
Selen Köroğlu
Ayşe Niyazi
Seval Niyazi
Serpil Nuralış
Müge Özerk
Burcu Sezen
Damla Şatana
Fisun Şehitoğlu
Harika Yıldız
High Honor
Neşe Aydınlık
Gözde Baykay
Didem Bezciler
Günin Göktepe
Gülsüm Deniz Gürkan
Selda Güven
Aslı Güvenç
Fatma Karadağ
Yildiz Özgür
Burcu Öztürk
Rahime Sibel Şahin
Yasemin Tecmen
Bilge Toran
Özge Toran
Beyhan Uygun Aytemiz

Interior Architecture and Environmental Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Ekin Tütek Akalın
Ömer Alkan
Aşkın Mehmet Baş
Özgen Osman Demirbaş
A.Özlen Elgin
Sinan Erciyas
Ahmet Bahadır Güvenç
Esra Güzey
İrem Kaya
Naz Kaya
Nil Köken
Muna Silav
Arzu Şan
Başak Tan
Abdullah Tavukçuoğlu
Kader Yaroğlu
Banu Yücetaş
High Honor
Ece Çalgüner
Engin Öncüoğlu

Urban Design and Landscape Architecture
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Onur Dal
Zeynep Elvan Kaleli

Graphic Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Naciye Derin Erdurak
Barış Kaynak
Mehmet Atıl Kurttekin
Ayşe Oskay
Tülay Özen
Selin Özgüzer
Mehmet Murat Özkoyuncu
Tuba Öztekin
Bora Metin Sözen
Orkan Telhan
Evren Veral
High Honor
Nameera Ahmed
Pelin Ercan
Meltem Işık
Nazife Karamullaoğlu
Memduh Mete Moran

Fine Arts
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Eser Selen
Mürüvvet Türkyılmaz

Music
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Hikmet Serkan Ayıtkan
Arzu Senem Aypar
Özlem Behram
Murat Beşik
Ebru Bilge
Tuna Çakmaklı
Argun Defne
Cengiz Dinçer
Yusuf Dumlupınar
Nesrin Duran
Sevinç Duran
Burçin Elverdi
Atay Ergezen
Gül Eylem Ersoy
Murat Ertuğrul
Gönül Jülide Gökeri
Erkut Şükrü Gürün
Amber Karadeniz
Fatma Özlem Metingü
Aysun Niş
Didem Mahinur Öney
Ruşen Utku Özkanoğlu
Canan Pakel
Ümit Sakman
Emre Şen
Çağlan Tankur
Işıl Ayşe Urcu
Sibel Leyla Ünal
Elif Candan Yalçın
Yücel Yalçın
Betül Yeşilyurt
High Honor
Esra Abacıoğlu Akcan
Banu Bilge Akan
Fatma Nurtin Aydın
Müge Büyükçelen
Halide Hande Dalkılıç
Verda Demirel
Güler Erdinç
Uğur Gülbaharlı
Yapıncak Gürerk
Esra Kalkanoğlu
Mahir Kalmik
Yonca Kaynar
Esra Kınıklı
Füsun Köksal
Ülkü Özaras
Betül Belma Özsoy
Emre Savaş
Nermin Sultanova
Niğar Sultanova
Hakan Ali Toker
Murat Topgül
Sevda Yılmaz

Performing Arts
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Erdem Akakçe
Ufuk Aşar
Fadik Sevin Atasoy
Gaye Filiz Çele
Tolga Çiftçi
Sinan Demirer
Bahattin Doğan
Emre Erçil
Gürol Güngör
Hande Gürler
Mahmut Murat Han
Demet İyigün
Nimet İyigün
Aslıhan Kandemir
Serhat Mustafa Kılıç
Hayriye Fulya Koçak
Emrah Özertem
Mert Nizamettin Tanık
Meral Taytuğlu
Başak Ulaşer
Alpay Ulusoy
Günseli Yavuz
Tuğçe Yeniçeri
High Honor
Uğur Kaya
Arzu Tan

Information Systems and Technologies
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Zeynep Çamcı
High Honor
Hamid Ertuğrul Ağar
Ahmet Kundak
Can Özcan

Business Information Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Erkut Bil
Turgay Doğanlar
Yunus Emre Şerefoğlu

Tourism and Hotel Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Fulya Adalı
Deniz Agi
Uğur Akansel
Murat Akbörü
Müge Bengü Akçaylı
Aslı Arın
Erdal Aslan
Kazım Murat Ateş
Hilal Aytemiz
Funda Batmazoğlu
Zeynep Müge Bugatur
Selen Canoğulları
Özlem Dikmen
Dilhan Gülsün Eğeli
Çiçek Eraydın
Eda Eskiyapan
Bahar Hancı
Gani Kerem İbrahimoğlu
Süleyman İskenderoğlu
Necmettin Alper Karacadağ
Umut Karahan
Burcu Kayserilioğlu
Hale Küçük
Burcu Emine Küntay
Ceki Levikatan
Kotoko Miyazaki
Roxana M.Tabibi
Müşerref Özeltürkay
Aslı Sümer
Mehmet Şahinci
Ahmet Emre Topsakaloğlu
Faik Murat Ünel
Oktay Yalçın
Faruk Yılmaz
Mahmut Burçak Yorulmaz
High Honor
Koray Adıgüzel
Cedide Müjen Ağaoğlu
Aziz Altay
Mehmet Emin Baynazoğlu
Ayşe Yasemin Beşikçioğlu
Ali Murat Cevherioğlu
Duygu Ermiş
Nural Göksu
Erkan Ruhan Güner
Netsi Hullu
Murat Can Kinay
Koray Öçal
Mete Salkım
Ersoy Savaş
Mustafa Sinop
Burçin Türkkan Beyhan
İlter İnanç Yavuz

Banking and Finance
School of Applied Languages  ▲ go up
Honor
Nadya Akköprü
Dilek Altunay
Ceyda Demet Ataman
Okan Aybar
Tuğba Aylin Bilik
Selman Selim Çelebi
Özlem Doğan
Feride Duraner
Sibel Sara Erdal
Yiğit Tevfik Esmer
Yaprak Moralı
Faruk Ramazanoğlu
Nazlı Candan Sertçeoğlu
Tuğrul Sumru
Tuba Şahanoğlu
Ece Şeren
Sibel Yılmaz
High Honor
Mete Demir

Computer Technology and Programming
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Özlem Ayaşlı
Okan Coşkun
Bora Çotur
Emrah Kasal
Emine Örnekbaş
Alper Öztürk
Melek Saral
Atike Şandır
Ece Türker
Serhan Yorgancılar
High Honor
Hamid Ertuğrul Ağar
Dilek Arçay
Doğan Erdogant
Emre Kipmen
Ahmet Kundak

Bureau Management and Executive Assistantship
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Pelin Aytan
Neslihan Bar
Ebru Bavlı
Erkut Bil
Müge Canözden
Turgay Doğanlar
Mustafa Hakan Gürer
Yasemin Kahyaoğlu
Gültaç Kalkan
Uysal Koçer
Özlem Kurt
Demet Kutlay
Turhan Kutsi
Figen Rapuroğlu
Fulya Şentürk
Yunus Emre Şerefoğlu
Benil Tibas
Meltem Türker
Zeynep Ünver
Mete Yaman
Burçak Yaşar
Selçuk Yılmaz
Dıdem Yordem
High Honor
Ahmet İlker Canat
Defne Güleryuz
Yusuf Saka
Aysun Türe

Accounting and Taxation
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Eyüp Ayhan Altınsoy
Gülnur Babacan
Aysu Kırmızı
Oytun Küçük
High Honor
Hakan Işıktan
Seranat Sayın

Commerce and Administration
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Tuba Keskin
High Honor
Burçin Türkkan Beyhan

Vocational Program in Translation
School of English Language  ▲ go up
Honor
Aysun Aktaç
Simla Aral
Mürşide Özge Özdoğan

Hospitality Services
Vocational School of Tourism and Hotel Services  ▲ go up
Honor
Fulya Adalı
Deniz Agi
Selvihan Başer
Barış Bölükbaşı
Mehmet Canaydın
Elif Aslı Ceyhan
Emre Çelebi
Özlem Dikmen
Hatice Berna Furtun
Murat Ilgaz
Gani Kerem İbrahimoğlu
Fazlı Karabacak
Aslı Kayabaşı
Burak Fuat Kiper
Mete Koçak
Murat Mukadder Konuk
Kerem Mağdenli
Caner Mansuroğlu
Roxana M.Tabibi
Ayjan Oral
Selcan Tanığ
Murat Topsakaloğlu
Mahmut Burçak Yorulmaz
High Honor
Berna Gün
Gamze Kurdoğlu
Leylan Özkarol
Cenk Varlıer