Semester : 1995-1996 Fall

Quick Access :

Computer Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Yusuf Akça
Kemal Akkaya
Dilşad Ülkü Akpınar
Ahmet Gökhan Aktürk
İbrahim Altıntaş
Kemal Altıntaş
Özgür Aras
Okan Arıkan
Necip Fazıl Ayan
Çağdaş Aydın
Tolga Aydın
Ramazan Savaş Aygün
Ferit Ayvaz
Hayretdin Bahşi
Tuğkan Batu
Mehmet Büyükşalvarcı
Levent Cantürk
Alpaslan Coşkun
İlker Çağırıcı
Cengiz Çelik
Engin Demir
Ayten Dönmez
Esra Erdem
Tuncay Ergün
Hakan Ferhatosmanoğl
H Gökmen Gök
Cüneyt Gülener
Ahmet Yasin Haliloğlu
Brahim Hnich
Gökhan Işık
Bahar İnce
Aydın Kara
Burcu Karagöl
Burak Kırımer
Zeynep Kızıltan
Eyüp Sabri Konak
Esin Konakcı
Hüseyin Koyun
Serkan M Kutan
Tayfun Küçükyılmaz
İbrahim Mescioğlu
Mithat Meşe
İsmail Ahmet Nalçacıoğlu
Halil İbrahim Osunluk
Volkan Özdemir
Göktürk Özer
Nihat Özkan
Murat Selim Öztürk
Mustafa Öztürk
Mehmet Erhan Savaş
Türker Uğur Sokullu
Ediz Şaykol
Türker Şen
Ertuğrul Kartal Tabak
Murat Tavukçu
Davut Tokgöz
Murat Torlakcık
Benan Tunçbilek
Turulsan Tursun
Cihan İsa Ünal
Fatih Ünal
Serdar Ünal
Avni Güral Vural
Tuba Yavuz
Mahmut Yıldırım
Yasin Yılmaz
High Honor
Umut Akgün Açar
İsmail Sengör Altıngövde
Fatma Betül Atalay
Ahmet Sacit Aydın
Barış Aydınlıoğlu
Orkut Büyükkökten
Berkant Barla Cambazoğlu
Bahar Çine
Tolga Demirel
Narin Emeksiz
Emre Erdoğan
Fatih Erol
Cesim Erten
Serkan Havuz
Murat İkinci
Tamer Kahveci
Ali Karademir
Özgür Kılıç
Okan Kolak
Selma Ayşe Özel
Sezgin Sucu
Mustafa Tiryaki
Serkan Tosun
Murat Tuncer
Erdal Taner Tümer
Bora Uçar
Cemal Yılmaz
Erhan Yılmaz

Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Mustafa Akbaş
Mehmetcan Akbulut
Güner Aktürk
Süleyman Altundaş
Narter Arı
Mustafa Arısoylu
Onur Aruğaslan
Evren Asma
Alaeddin Ahmet Aydıner
Ahmet Murat Bağcı
İsrafil Bahçeci
Deniz Başkent
Mohamed Khames Benhadj Miled
Engin Benli
Harun Biniş
Ersan Ceran
Ersin Çelik
Mehmet Utku Çelik
Erol Değim
Ümit Doğan Demir
Yamaç Dikmelik
Zeynep Dilli
Mehmet Uğur Doğan
Osman Çınar Eren
Salih Ergüt
Hüseyin Ersoy
Kerim Fouli
Burhan Gülbahar
Alper Güler
Özgür Güleryüz
Seçin Günçavdı
Mehmet Gündüz
Ahmet Gökhan Güner
Deniz Gürkan
Serkan Hatipoğlu
Firas Jabloun
Bilge Karaçalı
Egemen Değer Kavak
Ufuk Kılınç
Mehmet Koyutürk
Ulaş Can Kozat
Volkan Muslu
İsmail Erdinç Mutlu
Selma Mutlu
Melih Odabaş
Mustafa Özdemir
İbrahim Etem Özden
Bülent Özel
Çağdaş Özgenç
Özlem Özgün
Hatice Dicle Öziş
Ozan Solmaz
Ömer Naim Somuncu
Gökhan Şahin
Sedat Şengül
Duygu Tosun
Dursun İlhan Tüfekçi
Ali Emre Uyar
Ahmet Erdem Ültanır
Aydın Ünal
Levent Yakay
İbrahim Yavuz
İsmail Yılmaz
Tolga Yurga
High Honor
Gülbin Akgün
Hüseyin Cahit Akın
Özdemir Akın
Akın Aktürk
Yeliz Akyıldız
Haluk Altunel
Mehmet Serkan Apaydın
Hasan Fehmi Ateş
Zafer Aydın
Aziz Ümit Batur
Volkan Cevher
Özgür Çetin
Hilmi Volkan Demir
Özkan Dikmen
Lütfiye Durak
Çağrı Özgenç Etemoğlu
Orhan Göçer
Bahadır Kürşat Güntürk
Nejat Kamacı
Kerem Karadayı
Ulaş Karakoç
Alper Kiraz
Süleyman S Kozat
Egemen Kurdoğlu
Mustafa Cemal Kuşcu
Murat Meşe
Mehmet Kıvanç Mıhçak
Gürşat Ender Olgun
Taragay Öskiper
Şeref Burak Özaydemir
M.Mustafa Özdal
Ahmet Kemal Özdemir
Saffet Gökçen Şen
Mehmet Tekkaya
Bertan Tezcan
Deniz Yavuz Tokgöz
Emrah Tomur
Haluk Uçar
Deniz Derviş Yavuz
Serkan Yeşildağ
Ali Ekber Yılmaz
Ecevit Yılmaz

Industrial Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Hüseyin İnan Acılıoğlu
Ubeyde Emre Acıöz
Koray Akalın
Ulaş Akküçük
Anıl Akman
Kürşad Asdemir
Alper Bakdur
Niyazi Onur Bakır
Büşra Bali
Rahşan Bozkurt
Engin Evren Cantürk
Ramazan Erkan Ceylan
Ayşe Cilacı
Yavuz Selim Çakır
Bahar Deler
Yusuf Demiral
Bora Diz
Nilay Dönmez
Eylem Düzgün
Khaled El Khal
Sertan Eratay
Hasan Erdal
Güneş Erdoğan
Tolga Genç
Mahmut Ali Gökçe
Gülden İpek Göksoy
Sinan Gürel
Ümit Gürkan Gürün
Mahmut İlerisoy
Ahmet Kara
Murat Özgür Kara
Çağatay Kavukçuoğlu
Yusuf Keskin
Oğuz Kolbaşı
A.Gürhan Kök
Rabia Köylü Kayan
Burhanettin Kuruşçu
Cem Mercikoğlu
Ayşegül Metin
Nurçin Özbay
Burcu Özçam
Ali Özalp Özer
Barış Pazarbaşı
İrfan Barış Rendeci
Habib Salkaya
Gökhan Sarı
Kağan Seymenoğlu
Umut Sporer
Tolga Şahin
Cem Şenoğlu
Erdinç Şenol
Sidal Tanzan
Semih Tartaroğlu
Yalçın Terlemez
Barış Tiryaki
Yeşim Tokat
Ayşegül Toptal
Ahmet Cem Torunoğlu
İlker Tümkaya
Adil Can Türkben
Ayten Türkcan
Şelale Tüzel
Özgür Ural
Serkan Ülgen
Aydın Ünal
Ebru Voyvoda
Özgür Yılmaz
Mustafa Eray Yücel
High Honor
Barış Ata
Mehmet Emin Atalay
Mehmet Emrah Ayaydın
Zeynep Canan Aydemir
Tolon Canpolat Aydos
Serkan Ayvaz
Halil Bayrak
Sebahattin Bilgin
Ahmet Reha Botsalı
Yeşim Bulum
Selin Cerav
Kemal Emre Darıcı
İnan Doğan
Yılmaz Düşünür
Orhan Göçer
Tolga İzzet Günel
Evrim Didem Güneş
Aydan Bihter Gürpınar
Filiz Gürtuna
Elkafi Hassini
Duygu Kaplan
Sündüz Keleş
Ömer Batuhan Kızılışık
Erdem Kocamustafaoğu.
Bora Kolfal
Cem Koray
Ayşin Oktay
Sibel Öçal
Deniz Özdemir
Aylin Özden
Alp Arda Sezgin
Kemal Özgür Şahin
Eylem Tekin
Gülçehre Temel
Azize Demet Türkay
Akın Tüzün
Akıner Tüzüner
Hande Yaman
Özgür Yavuzkara
Onur Yetkinel
Emre Alper Yıldırım
Banu Yüksel Özkaya

Physics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Devrim Acehan
Sinan Arslan
Veli M.Kemal Bağcı
Barış Çetin
Ahmet Diril
Hakan Fenderya
Oğuzhan Gürlü
Mehmet Murat Kaval
Öner Kozan
Mehmet Reha Özalp
High Honor
Salih Adem
Mete Atatüre
Alpan Bek
Özgür Çakır
Ömer Volkan Kurtaş
Bülent Erol Sağol
Kerim Savran
Özgür Türel
Erhan Yenilmez
İsmail Tolga Yılmaz

Chemistry
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Mustafa Umut Küçükkal
Serhan Öztemiz
High Honor
Özgür Birer
Nurettin Demirdöven
Tanyel Kızıltepe

Mathematics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Muhammed Altun
Murat Atlamaz
Aybike Çatal
Yalın Fırat Çelikler
Mustafa Ersin Değer
Ayşe Mutlu Derya
Caner Kazancı
Uğur Madran
Engin Mermut
Metin Özkan
Han Nazmi Özsöylev
Vahap Bülent Uysal
Bayram Yenikaya
High Honor
Feryal Alayont
Koray Atasoy
Naci Aytek Erdil
Mehmet Nail Eriş
Mehmet A Şahin
Hasan Burak Uzun
Çetin Ürtiş

Molecular Biology and Genetics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Murat Çokol
Emek Demir
Ahmet Murat Denli
Sevinç Ercan
Sıla Konur
Esin Kutluay
Dilhan Öncel
Bilge Özaydın
High Honor
Ayşe Begüm Aslantaş
Devrim Pesen

Management
Faculty of Business Administration  ▲ go up
Honor
Ebru Adıgüzel
Elif Akagün
Bekir Akdemir
Hicran Akdeniz
Selim Akiş
Alper Akman
Orhan Akova
Cihan Aktaş
Gökçe Aktuğ
Asuman Elif Aral
Alper Arkaya
Ceren Arslan
Esat Arslan
Tolga Balta
Tolga Başaydın
Kerem Beygo
Özdemir Ogan Bilgiç
Cenk Bora Bingöl
Mustafa Borçbakan
Banu Büyükbayrak
Ahu Büyükkuşoğlu
Mert Altar Büyüköner
Sibel Çağlar
Aykut Yunus Çakırcalı
Eda Çarmıklı
Saadet Ceyda Çarmıklı
Pelin Çelik
Olcan Çetinkaya
Cevat Buğra Çilingir
Ahmet Kemal Demirkan
Ferah Renin Doğan
Pelin Doğan
Aziz Çağlar Erdoğan
Ela İpek Ersak
Zeynep Ersel
Evrim Ersoy
S.Kelami Ertan
Nimet Eryiğit
Özge Eryüksel
Arzu Esin
Güçlü Eşsiz
Ruşen Germirli
Halit Selim Giray
Celile Itır Göğüş
Zeynep Burcu Gücelioğlu
Rauf Orkun Gücük
Ahmet Tahsin Gürdoğan
İrfan Gürgan
S Seçkin Güven
Çağdaş Hurda
Onur Işık
Özgür İldeniz
Zafer Erdem Kamiloğlu
Egemen Selçuk Karaduman
Atilla Karagöz
Selda İdil Karakaya
Pınar Kart
Yusuf Kaya
Murat Atakan Kayalar
Mehmet Akif Kayar
Ahmet Bilal Kıymaz
İdil Kozanoğlu
Aylin Başak Kula
Aliye Kurt
Ahmet Tuba Kuru
Zeynep Lalik
Iskender Mailibayev
Gökmen Derda Malal
Ayşe Olalı
Aylin Meltem Onulduran
Nilgün Osman
Pınar Öğün
Serden Özcan
Müge Özgüçlü
Ahu Özkan
Koray Emre Öztürk
Selin Özyürek
Nurcan Pandir
Zerrin Pulatsü
Güray Sayın
Ömer Seven
Kürşad Söylemezoğlu
Gökben Süleymanoğlu
Yağız Süzen
Sinan Cem Şahin
Fırat Şavkılıoğlu
Serkan Şener
Anıl Taner
Müge Tankal
Özlem Taşdelen
Hale Taşer
Hesna İnan Tigrel
Aslı Togan
Elif Topkaya
Çağla Turhan
Ebru Türkçelik
Hüseyin Emre Üzer
İbrahim Yarba
Elif Sevda Yavuz
Cahide Aslı Yeğen
Şükrü Yeşiloğlu
Ebru Yıldız
Aslı Selvi Yılmaz
High Honor
Esra Ada
Püren Akçalı
Deniz Akgül
Vehbi Demir Aksoy
Neslihan Alankuş
Sanem Alıçlı
Tuğcem Zeynep Arsel
Necibe Gaye Aslan
Semra Avcı
Cem Baskan
Halil Başaran
Müge Bıyıkoğlu
Banu Çayırlıoğlu
Aslı Çopur
Zeki Davut
Dilara Demir
Abdullah Durak
Tefik Egeli
Özlem Eraslan
Hulusi Hakan Eren
Sadık Tan Ergen
Zafer Erol
Demet Ersipahi
Gonca Günay
Mustafa Gökhan Günbulut
Erkan Teyfik İçkam
Cem Kabak
Özge Kahraman
Alper Fevzi Kara
Kemal Karahan
İsmet Kartal
Arda Şükrü Kavlak
Abdullah Kaya
Edibe Keleş
Bengi Korkmaz
Fatoş Kutluay
Lemi Leba
Nurullo Makhmudov
Tunç Durmuş Medeni
Muhammet Mercan
Ömer Orkun Mungan
Ahmet Özcan
Hakan Özdemir
Elif Zeynep Özkan
Gülay Özlem Sayoğlu
Sitare Sezgin
Gülay Soykök
Nevzat Şahin
B.Kamil Onur Taş
Hamdi Sarp Taşkapılıoğlu
Barış Uludağ
Şezeral Onar Uşar
Vahide Uyar
Selim Ünal
Başak Vardar
Yunus Devrim Yücehan
Rana Yürür

Economics
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Ahmet T D Aluç
Özer Asdemir
Ali Ayçiçek
Atilla Levent Aydınoğlu
İlke Bigan
Faruk Bostancı
Defne Bulut
Aylin Çakılcıyan
Ebru Çakmak
Hasan Özgür Demirdöven
Meltem Dervişoğlu
Nurdan Doğan
Özgür Dovan
Esat Kemal Egesoy
Neslihan Erdal
Cem Turgut Gelgör
Düriye Özlem Gürsoy
Eyüp Kadıoğlu
İsmet Kale
Mustafa Koray Kunt
Barış Merzeci
Özgür Özbalaban
Eser Başak Özdemir
Ahmet Anıl Özgüner
Didem Özsoy
Sevgi Recberoğlu
Sinan Sağlam
Sibel Sırakaya
Ertuğ Silay
Demet Şenoğlu
Selen Taftalı
Begüm Taşar
Arzu Taşdelen
Cengiz Tuncer
Berke Türkyılmaz
Yasemin Ürkmez
Şebnem Vuruşkaner
Umut Serhan Yazıcı
Benan Y.Hanoğulların
High Honor
Oya Pınar Ardıç
Zeynep Aydın
Muzaffer Emre Balta
Bahar Bıyıklı
Pınar Çebi
Görkem Çelik
Pervin Danışık
Burcu Duygan
Selim Ali Elekdağ
Bekir Burçay Erus
Pınar Fazlıoğlu
Refet Soykan Gürkaynak
Aylin Işık
Erol Kanık
Dilek Kaya
Rezan Koç
Mediha Nazlı Özyürek
Zübeyde Uğurata
Sıdıka Vuslat Us

Political Science and Public Administration
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
İsa Afacan
Zeynep Ak
Özge Ulaş Akbayır
Deniz Altınbaş
Berna Ayla Ataç
Tufan Barış Ataşer
Ali Ayçiçek
Perihan Baykan
Faruk Bostancı
Fadime Boztaş
Berker Cengay
Ali Boğaç Cicioğlu
Nihat Çukurkaya
Alper Yılmaz Dede
Nusret Sinan Evcan
Fatih Gülgönül
Başak Hasçalık
Petek Karatekelioğlu
Didem Özçelik
İpek Özgenç
Nurcan Pandir
Şule Sancar
İbrahim Sirkeci
Bahar Taşkın
Çisem Ayça Tüfekçioğlu
Gökhan Üçoklar
High Honor
Berkin Altınok
Berrak Burçin Ergin
Dilem Gözde Erkan
Funda Gençoğlu
Güniz Gürer
Aytaç İnanmış
Başak İnce
Cem Kabak
Burçak Keskin
Berrin Koyuncu
Saime Özçürümez

International Relations
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Kutlu Akalın
Timuçin Akpınar
Melike Aktaş
M Cüneyt Antep
Esat Arslan
Yener Atakan
Ayşe Banu Aydos
Taner Ayılmaz
Nasri Metin Bakır
Cenk Emrah Barutçu
Reşat Bayer
Süleyman M Bulut
Burcu Bumin
Hüsna Bülbüloğlu
Aslı Can
İrem Celtemen
Umut Certel
Erden Ozan Cesur
Ercan Coşkun
Mustafa Çağatay
Barış Çağlar
Gülru Çakmak
Nilsel Çakmak
Orkun Çınar
Asuman Dayıcan
Ercan Devekuşuoğlu
Zeynep Dumanoğlu
Tunca Ekmekçi
Ege Erkoçak
Ayşe Nur Eröz
Ümit Ersoy
Mohammadreza F.Monfared
Recep Girgin
Mustafa Gökçek
Işıl Gözleveli
Deniz Güngen
Mine Gür
Arzu İkizek
Anıl Bora İnan
Ayşe Kalaycı
Alper Kaliber
Meltem Karadeniz
Arzu Karcı
İpek Ayça Katun
Seda Kaya
Turan Kayaoğlu
Mahmut Vehbi Keleşoğlu
Emel Kılıç
Oğuzhan Levent Koçak
Melda Koşar
Ceyda Kozanoğlu
Sevgi Kuru
Dila Gülsün Marufoğlu
Nil Mutluer
Ali Cenk Ofluoğlu
Ayşe Mine Olcay
Ahmet Kaan Ovacık
Ekin Oyan
Sinan Öncel
Tevfik Özaydın
Aslı Özden
Yeşer Yeşim Özer
Güliz Özhelvacı
Kadriye Özmen
Ela Peker
Esra Ayşe Sahtiyancı
Fahriye Gaye Somuncu
Yeşim Şekerci
Pınar Tansel
Ali Kılıçarslan Topuz
Güler Ün
Yavuz Yeter
Namık Kemal Yıldırım
Osman Hilmi Yılmaz
Aymin Zoral
High Honor
Onur Akalın
Halit Dündar Akarca
Hande Aksöyek
Orkide Deniz Akyamaç
Gence Alton
Yeliz Arat
Filiz Tutku Aydın
İlknur Bademli
Ozan Başaran
Engin Serkan Bektaş
Ali Bozçalışkan
Umut Canbaz
Üner Dağlıer
Mehmet Ali Doğan
Pelin Ekinci
Banu Eligür
Aykan Erdemir
Çağla Erdoğan
Behice Özlem Gökakın
Koray Gür
Önder Işınay
İrem İlkdoğan
Bahri Gökhan İlkkutlu
Göktuğ Kara
Ferhan Karabacakoğlu
Ferhat Arda Karakaya
Filiz Zühra Kaya
Alpaslan Kelleci
Ramazan Kılınç
Tolga Kof
Sarp Kural
Remziye İ Kürkçüoğlu
Elif Levent
Seda Mumcu
Hızır Tarık Oğuzlu
Zehra Meldan Oyan
Edip Öncü
Ayşe Gülru Özmen
Hayriye Paksoy
Ayşe Banu Şahin
İsmail Şişmanoğlu
Mustafa Özgür Tuna
Ayşe Bahar Turhan
Müge Yalçınkaya
Mehmet Fatih Yalın
Pınar Yapıcılar
İrem Yeloğlu
Necip Yıldız
Başak Yılmaz
Tuna Yücel
Ahmet Yükleyen

American Culture and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Mehmet Pamir Aksoy
Özcan Aktaş
Mert Benli
Halil Yiğit Berk
Cem Çeboğlu
Tuncay Çetin
Besim Efe
Sibel Gözen
Tolga Güler
Fatma Evrım İnger
Evra Kahraman
Lut Karabay
Selvihan Musaoğlu
Hasan Ülgen Özçivi
Gülcan Şahinbaş
Sevil Tomur
Nevin Toprak
S.Sitare Turgut
Begüm Uluşahin
Betül Üzrek
Emine Yeşil
High Honor
Faruk Aydın
Hümeyra Başol
Efil Çakmak
Devrim Erdem
Aslı Gön
Yasemin İçel
Koray Barış İncitmez
Begüm Kut
Ömer Özkan
Ece Pazarbaşı
Aslı Sağlam
Özlem Tavukçu

Archaeology
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Bülent Arıkan
Tümay Asena
Suna Çağaptay Arıkan
Görkem Feyzioğlu
Özden Mesara
Tuğba Tanyeri
Mehmet Altuğ Uluceviz
High Honor
Ufuk Bulutoğlu
Ümmühan Eker
Yasemin İlseven

Translation and Interpretation
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Fatoş Demirmen
Ayşe Meltem Kısakürek
Ali Rıza Özmen
Devrim Yaralıoğlu
High Honor
Okşan Bozkır
Nesrin Ersoy

English Language and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Pervin Ağaçköylü
Özge Altunsoy
Ülkü Björck
Sinem Ceren Çerçiler
Tunç Değirmencioğlu
Evren Erdoğan
Gül Ersoy
Çağrı Eşmekaya
Aybala Günay
Burçak Gürgan
Gülsüm Deniz Gürkan
Aslı Güvenç
Satılmış Serdar Hırçın
Işıl Hoşgör
Gülşah Işık
Elif Emine Kahraman
Birsen Nilay Kaymaz
Selen Köroğlu
Aydın Maramuroğlu
Ayşe Niyazi
Serpil Nuralış
Mehmet Emrah Oral
Emire Sayılgan
Hidayet Serdar
Burcu Sezen
Eda Sicimoğlu
Gülfiz Sönmez
Rahime Sibel Şahin
Fisun Şehitoğlu
Sevda Şengel
C Sıtkı Şenol
Harika Yıldız
High Honor
Hüsniye Ayça Başeğmez
Bahar Çolak
Sanem Özer
Burcu Öztürk
Beyhan Uygun Aytemiz

Interior Architecture and Environmental Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Can Altay
Ece Arıburun
Emel Artar
Can Ataç
Burcu Aydınalp
Gizem Aytaç
Aşkın Mehmet Baş
Sezen Beşerler
Ece Çalgüner
Pınar Demirbek
Mustafa İlker Dokuyucu
Pınar Gündüzalp
Ahmet Bahadır Güvenç
Aslı İpek
Gülen Kalaycı
İrem Kaya
Oğuz Koçak
Nil Köken
Dursun Kuru
Hacer Gülşah Mavi
Ozan Önal
Murat Özdamar
Aytül Özen
Zehra Şebnem Özgökmen
Zeynep Aslı Özgürbüz
Hüseyin Ünal
High Honor
Simay Akan

Urban Design and Landscape Architecture
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Onur Dal
Sema Erdalı
Ebru Gürler
Gülbin Seniye Güvenç
Zeynep Elvan Kaleli
Aslı Koçgar
Süleyman Hıdır Mursaloğlu
Aslıhan Özaslan
Aslı Tokcan

Graphic Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Nameera Ahmed
Jülide Akşiyote
And Algül
Gaye Balverır
Sinan Can
Fethi Gökçe
Nazife Karamullaoğlu
Bengisu Keleşoğlu
Ömer Buğrahan Kocaboğa
Mehmet Atıl Kurttekin
Jakub Michalski
Tülay Özen
Arzu Özkal
Burç Taluğ
Özgür Yiğit
High Honor
Pelin Ercan
Zeynep Zeren Göktan
Meltem Işık
Orkan Telhan

Fine Arts
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Pınar Özdilek
Eser Selen
High Honor
Mürüvvet Türkyılmaz

Music
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Gökçe Altay
Arzu Senem Aypar
Tuna Çakmaklı
Meltem Çelebi
Ali Rıza Çelik
Can Delikçi
Nesrin Duran
Burçin Elverdi
Atay Ergezen
Gül Eylem Ersoy
Sıtkı Eryar
Gönül Jülide Gökeri
Uğur Gülbaharlı
Erkut Şükrü Gürün
Sevinç Keser
Y. Denizhan Koçer
Banu Kutlay
Fatma Özlem Metingü
Serkan Okanar
Didem Mahinur Öney
Ruşen Utku Özkanoğlu
Mehmet Sinan Polatkan
Nurkan Renda
Sibel Leyla Ünal
High Honor
Esra Abacıoğlu Akcan
Atalay Baysal
Halide Hande Dalkılıç
Verda Demirel
Esra Kalkanoğlu
Mert Karabey
Füsun Köksal
Naciye Senem Küçükkaragöz
Hakan Ali Toker

Performing Arts
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Erdem Akakçe
Ufuk Aşar
Fadik Sevin Atasoy
Gaye Filiz Çele
Nilgün Çorağan
Sinan Demirer
Bahattin Doğan
Hande Gürler
Demet İyigün
Nimet İyigün
Uğur Kaya
Serhat Mustafa Kılıç
Hayriye Fulya Koçak
Meral Taytuğlu
Başak Ulaşer

Information Systems and Technologies
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Zeynep Çamcı
Sebahat Emir
Can Özcan
High Honor
Hamid Ertuğrul Ağar
Neşe Şahin
Umut Can Tulga

Business Information Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Halil İbrahim Eroğlu
Erkan Karpuz
Öznur Yılmaz

Tourism and Hotel Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Berna Akgül
Mihriban Akman
Aslıhan Asiltürk
Nimet Aslan
Ali Ayçiçek
Ali Murat Aydınalp
Hilal Aytemiz
Sema Bahçeci
Selin Bakanyıldız
Hande Bayraktar
Serjen Bilginer
Gülru Dihim Cemiloğlu
Pınar Çağlayan
Ümit Dolar
Gülin Eliaçık
Ömer Muhsin Ersoy
Ercan Geneci
Defne Gezen
Çağla Gizem Güreli
Mustafa Ramiz Hocaoğlu
Cihan Kafadar
Volkan Kantik
Rüçhan Kayaman
Sadık Kaan Kayhan
Gaye Meriç
Ayşe Özge Oyan
Metin Özkaşıkçı
Ersoy Savaş
Fatma Ferhan Tarar
Ziya Cem Taymaz
Mehmet Ali Tokgözlü
Meltem Tümkaya
Ebru M Türedi
Enver Mete Ülkü
Cenk Yıldırım
High Honor
Uğur Akansel
Gülşah Bastıyalı
Sinem Çolak
Dilhan Gülsün Eğeli
Saruhan İnce
İpek Kalemci
Özlem Karadeniz
Açılay Koç
Burcu Emine Küntay
Cezmi Meydancı
Kotoko Miyazaki
Roxana M.Tabibi
Mustafa Sinop
Burçin Türkkan Beyhan
Elif Uçar
İlter İnanç Yavuz

Banking and Finance
School of Applied Languages  ▲ go up
Honor
Tolga Aktar
Tufan Barış Ataşer
Gökhan Bilgin
Tuğba Aylin Bilik
Çetin Karaca
Barış Niyazi Niron
Nazlı Candan Sertçeoğlu
Burak Somer
Tuğrul Sumru
Tuba Şahanoğlu
Fatma Gökçen Türköz
High Honor
Nadya Akköprü
Dilek Altunay
Emre Aydede
Çiçek A C L Canova
Kemal Çetindağ
Mete Demir

Computer Technology and Programming
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Özlem Ayaşlı
S. Satuk Buğra Ercilasun
Okan Murat Erdem
Esin Güngör
Elif Kayral
Suat Keskinsoy
Emre Kipmen
Emine Örnekbaş
Tezer Efruz Özhüsrev
Eda Öztürk
High Honor
Hamid Ertuğrul Ağar
Göktan Elgin
Can Kahyaoğlu
Neşe Şahin
Umut Can Tulga

Bureau Management and Executive Assistantship
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Handan Yasemin Aybatmaz
Aslı Baday
Başak Doğan
Ayça İnce
Muazzez İrfan
Çınar Kanık
Türkan Kesici
Figen Rapuroğlu
Gülsin Serter
Sıddıka Soysal
Burçak Yaşar
Azra Pınar Yumurtacı
High Honor
Başak Eker
Esra İlik
Tuğba Topcuoğlu
Aysun Türe

Accounting and Taxation
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Eyüp Ayhan Altınsoy
Ömer Lütfi Besceli
Oktay Evrenosoğlu
Evren Karaca
Erkan Karpuz
İrfan Nakıboğlu
Özgün Burak Piksun
Hacı Salih Sarıgöl
Seranat Sayın
Çağatay Han Torun
High Honor
Hakan Işıktan
Berk Mutluer
Aslı Ömerbeyoğlu

Commerce and Administration
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Yunus Emre Bozkuş
Hanife Ekmekçi
Özgür Gökhan Küçük
Didem Örnek
Ayşegül Tosun
Öznur Yılmaz
High Honor
Latif Küçük

Vocational Program in Translation
School of English Language  ▲ go up
Honor
Tolga Hürmeriç

Hospitality Services
Vocational School of Tourism and Hotel Services  ▲ go up
Honor
Mihriban Akman
Berrin Aslan
Aslıhan Ayan
Sadık Kaan Kayhan
Selim Keser
Gamze Kurdoğlu
Düriye Namal
Burçin Önal
Metin Özkaşıkçı
Meltem Tümkaya
High Honor
Olca Atarer
Mehtap Ertürk
Oğuz Karadağ
Roxana M.Tabibi