Semester : 1995-1996 Spring

Quick Access :

Computer Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Dilşad Ülkü Akpınar
İsmail Sengör Altıngövde
Kemal Altıntaş
Necip Fazıl Ayan
Barış Aydınlıoğlu
Ferit Ayvaz
Hayretdin Bahşi
Mohieddine Barhoumi
Berkant Barla Cambazoğlu
Alpaslan Coşkun
İlker Çağırıcı
Kerem Çatal
Cengiz Çelik
Selçuk Çığ
Bahar Çine
Engin Demir
Tolga Demirel
Barış Eker
Narin Emeksiz
Esra Erdem
Emre Erdoğan
Funda Ertunç
Hakan Ferhatosmanoğl
H Gökmen Gök
Ahmet Yasin Haliloğlu
Pınar Özlem İşçioğlu
Aydın Kara
Ali Karademir
Burcu Karagöl
Özge Kaynarca
Özgür Kılıç
Burak Kırımer
Esin Konakcı
Özgür Mersin
Mithat Meşe
Halil İbrahim Osunluk
Zeynep Öz
Volkan Özdemir
Mustafa Öztürk
Onur Saka
Mehmet Erhan Savaş
Türker Şen
Serkan Tosun
Eda Turan
Turulsan Tursun
Bora Uçar
Cihan İsa Ünal
Avni Güral Vural
Meliha Yetişgen
Hacı Mehmet Yüksel
High Honor
Umut Akgün Açar
Yusuf Akça
İbrahim Altıntaş
Okan Arıkan
Umut Arslan
Fatma Betül Atalay
Ahmet Sacit Aydın
Ramazan Savaş Aygün
Abdurrahman Battal
Tuğkan Batu
Orkut Büyükkökten
Levent Cantürk
Fatih Erol
Cesim Erten
Cüneyt Gülener
Serkan Havuz
Gökhan Işık
Murat İkinci
Tamer Kahveci
Onur Karabulut
Zeynep Kızıltan
Okan Kolak
Gürkan Nişancı
Selma Ayşe Özel
Göktürk Özer
Sezgin Sucu
Ediz Şaykol
Ertuğrul Kartal Tabak
Murat Tavukçu
Mustafa Tiryaki
Davut Tokgöz
Murat Tuncer
Erdal Taner Tümer
Serdar Ünal
Tuba Yavuz
Cemal Yılmaz
Erhan Yılmaz

Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Mehmetcan Akbulut
Gülbin Akgün
Özdemir Akın
Güner Aktürk
Nejib Ammar
Narter Arı
Gökçen Arkalı
Osman Arslan
Engin Avcı
Zafer Aydın
Alaeddin Ahmet Aydıner
Ahmet Murat Bağcı
Ersin Bayram
Osman Davulcu
Erol Değim
Ümit Doğan Demir
Zeynep Dilli
Mehmet Uğur Doğan
İsmail Durmuş
Bayram Tolga Ekmekçi
Osman Çınar Eren
Hüseyin Ersoy
Ersin Esen
Orhan Göçer
Ülkü Gülmez
Mehmet Gündüz
Naoufel Hannachi
Bilge Karaçalı
Egemen Değer Kavak
Egemen Kurdoğlu
Mustafa Cemal Kuşcu
Gökçen Malcı
Coşkun Mermer
Selma Mutlu
Melih Odabaş
Dinçer Önel
Murat Ersin Özgüler
Özlem Özgün
Hatice Dicle Öziş
Mustafa Solmaz
Ozan Solmaz
Ömer Naim Somuncu
Gökhan Şahin
Murat Şahin
Saffet Gökçen Şen
Sedat Şengül
Duygu Tosun
Mejdi Trimeche
Süleyman Turhanoğulları
Abdurrahman Ulugülyağcı
Ali Emre Uyar
Aydın Ünal
Levent Yakay
Serkan Yeşildağ
Emre Yetginer
High Honor
Mustafa Akbaş
Hüseyin Cahit Akın
İbrahim Akıncı
Akın Aktürk
Yeliz Akyıldız
Süleyman Altundaş
Haluk Altunel
Mehmet Serkan Apaydın
Mustafa Arısoylu
Evren Asma
Hasan Fehmi Ateş
İsrafil Bahçeci
Deniz Başkent
Aziz Ümit Batur
Mohamed Khames Benhadj Miled
Engin Benli
Volkan Cevher
Mehmet Utku Çelik
Özgür Çetin
Sinem Çöleri
Hilmi Volkan Demir
Osman Burak Demiroğlu
Yamaç Dikmelik
Özkan Dikmen
Lütfiye Durak
Salih Ergüt
Çağrı Özgenç Etemoğlu
Burhan Gülbahar
Seçin Günçavdı
Bahadır Kürşat Güntürk
Deniz Gürkan
Serkan Hatipoğlu
Nejat Kamacı
Fatih Kara
Kerem Karadayı
Ulaş Karakoç
Ufuk Kılınç
Alper Kiraz
Süleyman S Kozat
Ulaş Can Kozat
Murat Meşe
Mehmet Kıvanç Mıhçak
Gürşat Ender Olgun
Taragay Öskiper
Şeref Burak Özaydemir
M.Mustafa Özdal
Ahmet Kemal Özdemir
Mustafa Özdemir
Mehmet Tekkaya
Bertan Tezcan
Deniz Yavuz Tokgöz
Emrah Tomur
Dursun İlhan Tüfekçi
Haluk Uçar
Ahmet Erdem Ültanır
Deniz Derviş Yavuz
İbrahim Yavuz
Ali Ekber Yılmaz
Ecevit Yılmaz
İsmail Yılmaz
Özgür Yılmaz
Tolga Yurga

Industrial Engineering
Faculty of Engineering  ▲ go up
Honor
Hüseyin İnan Acılıoğlu
Ubeyde Emre Acıöz
Koray Akalın
Ulaş Akküçük
Burak Ali Aksu
Ceyhan Arık
İlker Arslan
Kürşad Asdemir
Şahin Avcıoğlu
Zeynep Canan Aydemir
Tolon Canpolat Aydos
Serkan Ayvaz
Niyazi Onur Bakır
Büşra Bali
Sebahattin Bilgin
Ahmet Reha Botsalı
Onur Boyabatlı
Ramazan Erkan Ceylan
Ayşe Cilacı
Ali Kemal Civelek
Kadir Çankaya
Vuslat Çavuş
Yeşim Özen Çubukçu
Yusuf Demiral
Bora Diz
Nilay Dönmez
Sertan Eratay
Güneş Erdoğan
Oytun Eskiyenentürk
Tolga Genç
Alper Göçer
Orhan Göçer
Mahmut Ali Gökçe
Tolga İzzet Günel
Ömer Güneş
Çağrı Haksöz
Metin Irmak
Ahmet Kara
Yusuf Keskin
Oğuz Kolbaşı
Bora Kolfal
Cem Koray
Aylin Korkmaz
Burhanettin Kuruşçu
Cem Mercikoğlu
Sibel Öçal
Nurçin Özbay
Burcu Özçam
Deniz Özdemir
Mehmet Özdemir
Sabri Volkan Özer
Serhan Özhan
Barış Pazarbaşı
İrfan Barış Rendeci
Ercan Sakarya
Habib Salkaya
Gökhan Sarı
Ömer Selvi
Oğuzhan Sertsarı
Kağan Seymenoğlu
Sami Sghaier
Ayşe Soydemir
Yılmaz Şahin
Cem Şenoğlu
Erdinç Şenol
Yalçın Terlemez
Tolga Tezcan
Barış Tiryaki
Adem Tok
Yeşim Tokat
Ahmet Cem Torunoğlu
Tahsin Tuna
Adil Can Türkben
Şelale Tüzel
Akın Tüzün
Akıner Tüzüner
Bora Uğurlu
Serkan Ülgen
Aydın Ünal
Bülent Ünel
Ebru Voyvoda
Özgür Yavuzkara
Hesna Müge Yayla
High Honor
Özlem Akpınar
Barış Ata
Mehmet Emin Atalay
Mehmet Emrah Ayaydın
Halil Bayrak
Yeşim Bulum
Selin Cerav
Kemal Emre Darıcı
Bahar Deler
İnan Doğan
Yılmaz Düşünür
Eylem Düzgün
Evrim Didem Güneş
Sinan Gürel
Aydan Bihter Gürpınar
Filiz Gürtuna
Elkafi Hassini
Duygu Kaplan
Murat Özgür Kara
Selmin Karataylı
Sündüz Keleş
Ömer Batuhan Kızılışık
Rabia Köylü Kayan
Semih Oğuz
Aylin Özden
Ali Özalp Özer
Tuba Senger
Tolga Şahin
Sidal Tanzan
Gülçehre Temel
Ayşegül Toptal
Azize Demet Türkay
Hande Yaman
Onur Yetkinel
Emre Alper Yıldırım
Banu Yüksel Özkaya

Physics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Devrim Acehan
Salih Adem
Sinan Arslan
Mete Atatüre
Engin Avcı
Veli M.Kemal Bağcı
Özgür Çakır
Murat Çelik
Ekrem Demirel
Hacı Bayram Erdem
Hakan Fenderya
Öner Kozan
Mehmet Reha Özalp
Hasan Yüksel
High Honor
Alpan Bek
Bülent Erol Sağol
Özgür Türel
Mithat Ünsal
Erhan Yenilmez
İsmail Tolga Yılmaz

Chemistry
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Hacı Bayram Erdem
Tanyel Kızıltepe
Yasin Şahin
High Honor
Ercan Avcı
Özgür Birer
Nurettin Demirdöven

Mathematics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Koray Atasoy
Burhan Biner
Aybike Çatal
Yalın Fırat Çelikler
Ayşe Mutlu Derya
Seçil Gergün
Caner Kazancı
Osman Nal
Mehmet A Şahin
Nuray Tuğrul
Hasan Burak Uzun
Çetin Ürtiş
High Honor
Feryal Alayont
Murat Atlamaz
Naci Aytek Erdil
Mehmet Nail Eriş
Uğur Madran
Han Nazmi Özsöylev
Ahmet Utku Tülümen
Bayram Yenikaya

Molecular Biology and Genetics
Faculty of Science  ▲ go up
Honor
Sevinç Ercan
Salih Sılay Koçer
Sıla Konur
Esin Kutluay
Bilge Özaydın
Engin Özkan
Devrim Pesen
Turgay Tekinay
High Honor
Ayşe Begüm Aslantaş

Management
Faculty of Business Administration  ▲ go up
Honor
Ebru Adıgüzel
Elif Akagün
Selim Akiş
Vehbi Demir Aksoy
Cihan Aktaş
Fatma Akyüz
Neslihan Alankuş
Sanem Alıçlı
Arzu Ebru Altunok
Asuman Elif Aral
Ayça Arman
Burçin Arslan
Ceren Arslan
Meltem Asım
Necibe Gaye Aslan
Osman Demir Ballı
Tolga Balta
Mustafa Borçbakan
Ahu Büyükkuşoğlu
Müge Cergel
Aykut Yunus Çakırcalı
Banu Çayırlıoğlu
Pelin Çelik
Emine Aycan Çelikaksoy
Metehan Çulha
Hürü Gamze Dabağoğlu
Ahmet Kemal Demirkan
Güneş Fatma Dinç
Ferah Renin Doğan
Pelin Doğan
Aziz Çağlar Erdoğan
S.Kelami Ertan
Nimet Eryiğit
Özge Eryüksel
Arzu Esin
Güçlü Eşsiz
Ruşen Germirli
Halit Selim Giray
Anıl Zekiye Göker
Birol Boygar Görgün
Zeynep Burcu Gücelioğlu
Elif Güçlüten
İrfan Gürgan
Aslıhan Gürün
Özgür Işıklar
Erkan Teyfik İçkam
Özgür İldeniz
Ahmet Kale
Zafer Erdem Kamiloğlu
Mehmet Akif Kayar
Edibe Keleş
Doruk Keser
Aylin Başak Kula
Burak Kurt
Hacer Gülru Kutluk
Gözde Külahçıoğlu
Iskender Mailibayev
Erhan Merdanoğlu
Ahmet Ordu
Pınar Öğün
Salih Umut Öner
Hakan Özdemir
Müge Özgüçlü
Elif Zeynep Özkan
Koray Emre Öztürk
Elif Özyürek
Zerrin Pulatsü
Güray Sayın
Gülay Özlem Sayoğlu
Gülay Soykök
Canan Şara
Serkan Şener
Müge Tankal
Özlem Taşdelen
Hesna İnan Tigrel
Aslı Togan
Elif Topkaya
Çağla Turhan
Ebru Türkçelik
Pelin Türkmen
Vahide Uyar
Süleyman Burak Ünal
İbrahim Yarba
Elif Sevda Yavuz
Şükrü Yeşiloğlu
Rana Yürür
High Honor
Esra Ada
Püren Akçalı
Bekir Akdemir
Deniz Akgül
Orhan Akova
Tuğcem Zeynep Arsel
Esat Arslan
Semra Avcı
Cem Baskan
Halil Başaran
Kerem Beygo
Müge Bıyıkoğlu
Sibel Çağlar
Eda Çarmıklı
Saadet Ceyda Çarmıklı
Aslı Çopur
Zeki Davut
Dilara Demir
Abdullah Durak
Tefik Egeli
Özlem Eraslan
Hulusi Hakan Eren
Sadık Tan Ergen
Zafer Erol
Evrim Ersoy
Celile Itır Göğüş
Gonca Günay
Mustafa Gökhan Günbulut
Cem Kabak
Özge Kahraman
Alper Fevzi Kara
Kemal Karahan
İsmet Kartal
Abdullah Kaya
Yusuf Kaya
Bengi Korkmaz
Aliye Kurt
Evrim Kutal
Fatoş Kutluay
Zeynep Lalik
Lemi Leba
Nurullo Makhmudov
Tunç Durmuş Medeni
Muhammet Mercan
Ömer Orkun Mungan
Aylin Meltem Onulduran
Nilgün Osman
Ahmet Özcan
Serden Özcan
Nurcan Pandir
Arif Orçun Sakarya
Ömer Seven
Sitare Sezgin
Harun Sulak
Nevzat Şahin
Sinan Cem Şahin
Durmuş Şimşek
B.Kamil Onur Taş
Hale Taşer
Hamdi Sarp Taşkapılıoğlu
Barış Uludağ
Şezeral Onar Uşar
Selim Ünal
Hüseyin Emre Üzer
Başak Vardar
Yunus Devrim Yücehan

Economics
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Doruk Ali Arbay
Ali Ayçiçek
Serhan Berker
Faruk Bostancı
Hande Cergel
Serdar Coşkun
Aylin Çakılcıyan
İlker Çelik
Esme Çetin
Asım Çifter
Pervin Danışık
Menekşe Eminoğlu
Esra Gültekin
Hatice İyimaya
Eyüp Kadıoğlu
Murat Özgür Kocaimamoğlu
Zeki Müderrisoğlu
İvgen Nayman
Zeynep İnci Oğuz
Tolga Omay
Hulisi Öğüt
Didem Özsoy
Mediha Nazlı Özyürek
Sevgi Recberoğlu
Sinan Sağlam
Selen Taftalı
Müge Tanıl
Arzu Taşdelen
Barış Uğur
Şebnem Vuruşkaner
Umut Serhan Yazıcı
Devrim Yılmaz
Ayşe Naz Yücemen
High Honor
Ahmet T D Aluç
Oya Pınar Ardıç
Özer Asdemir
Zeynep Aydın
Atilla Levent Aydınoğlu
Muzaffer Emre Balta
Bahar Bıyıklı
İlke Bigan
Pınar Çebi
Görkem Çelik
Nurdan Doğan
Burcu Duygan
Selim Ali Elekdağ
Bekir Burçay Erus
Pınar Fazlıoğlu
Refet Soykan Gürkaynak
Düriye Özlem Gürsoy
Aylin Işık
Erol Kanık
Dilek Kaya
Serhat Keçeci
Rezan Koç
Barış Merzeci
Eser Başak Özdemir
Zeki Özgür Özdinç
Sibel Sırakaya
Demet Şenoğlu
Cengiz Tuncer
Zübeyde Uğurata
Yasemin Ürkmez
Aliye Üstündağ
İzgi Yapıcı

Political Science and Public Administration
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Zeynep Ak
Yunus Aksoy
Berkin Altınok
Nurettin Altundeğer
Aslıhan Arslan
Berna Ayla Ataç
Ali Ayçiçek
Perihan Baykan
Engin Bitik
Faruk Bostancı
Berker Cengay
Ali Boğaç Cicioğlu
Alper Yılmaz Dede
Serhan Elçi
Dilem Gözde Erkan
Yusuf Gözüküçük
Senem Güdenler
Başak Hasçalık
Başak İnce
Göknil Karataş
Petek Karatekelioğlu
Berrin Koyuncu
Hatice Ferah Köseoğlu
Tuğba Mutlu
Didem Özçelik
İpek Özgenç
Esra Saltuk
Ahmet Melih Saraçoğlu
Fatih Uzunoğlu
Göksel Yaşar
Korhan Yenipazar
Türker Yörükçüoğlu
Işılay Yüksel
Ebru Yüzbaşıoğlu
High Honor
Berrak Burçin Ergin
Funda Gençoğlu
Güniz Gürer
Aytaç İnanmış
Cem Kabak
Burçak Keskin
Saime Özçürümez
Nurcan Pandir
Şule Sancar
İbrahim Sirkeci
Hayati Yurtoğlu

International Relations
Faculty of Economics, Administrative, and Social Sciences  ▲ go up
Honor
Hande Aksöyek
Uluğ Aktunç
Gökhan Aldıç
M Cüneyt Antep
Mert Aydoğmuş
Ayşe Banu Aydos
Taner Ayılmaz
Şeyda Aykulteli
Nasri Metin Bakır
Tarık Bakır
Ali Kerem Bilge
Bestami Sadi Bilgiç
Burcu Bumin
Aslı Can
Erden Ozan Cesur
Serkan Çağlar
Hasan Çelik
Asuman Dayıcan
Enise Esra Demirelli
Emre Deniz
Aliye Sinem Develier
Hakan Şükrü Doğruöz
Zeynep Dumanoğlu
Pelin Ekinci
Fatma Canan Erdoğan
Aylin Ergil
Özgür Alim Erginoğlu
Feyza Erkal (erksan)
Ege Erkoçak
Ümit Ersoy
Mustafa Gökçek
Melih Göllü
Yağmur Ahmet Güldere
Ayşe Kalaycı
Alper Kaliber
Mustafa İzzet Karaağaç
Meltem Karadeniz
Abdulbaki Karakeçili
Arzu Karcı
Tuncay Kardaş
İpek Ayça Katun
Filiz Zühra Kaya
Uğur Baran Kaya
Turan Kayaoğlu
Uğur Onur Keskin
Mehmet Oğuz Kıcıman
Emel Kılıç
Remziye İ Kürkçüoğlu
Fatma Aysun Marangoz
Ebru Mola
Nil Mutluer
Bahadır Hasan Okray
Ayşe Mine Olcay
Evren Olcay
Ahmet Kaan Ovacık
Ekin Oyan
Zeynep Arzu Özdöl
Yeşer Yeşim Özer
Güliz Özhelvacı
Ela Peker
Buket Somuncu
Fahriye Gaye Somuncu
Tuğba Şafak
Ayşe Banu Şahin
Remziye Şefik
Hüseyin Nail Şenatalar
Yonus Şerefli
İsmail Şişmanoğlu
Pınar Tansel
Berke Taşar
Ali Kılıçarslan Topuz
Hasan Göksel Ülker
Neslihan Üner
Oğuzhan Vural
Oktay Yelmen
İrem Yeloğlu
Yavuz Yeter
Aymin Zoral
High Honor
Kutlu Akalın
Onur Akalın
Halit Dündar Akarca
Şenay Akkurt
Timuçin Akpınar
Orkide Deniz Akyamaç
Gence Alton
Yeliz Arat
Esat Arslan
Yener Atakan
Filiz Tutku Aydın
İlknur Bademli
Ozan Başaran
Reşat Bayer
Engin Serkan Bektaş
Ali Bozçalışkan
Umut Canbaz
İrem Celtemen
Barış Çağlar
Gülru Çakmak
Üner Dağlıer
Ercan Devekuşuoğlu
Sedef Dinçmen
Mehmet Ali Doğan
Tunca Ekmekçi
Banu Eligür
Aykan Erdemir
Çağla Erdoğan
Ayşe Nur Eröz
Mohammadreza F.Monfared
Behice Özlem Gökakın
Mine Gür
Önder Işınay
Arzu İkizek
Bahri Gökhan İlkkutlu
Anıl Bora İnan
Göktuğ Kara
Ferhan Karabacakoğlu
Ferhat Arda Karakaya
Seda Kaya
Alpaslan Kelleci
Ramazan Kılınç
Melda Koşar
Ceyda Kozanoğlu
Sarp Kural
Elif Levent
Dila Gülsün Marufoğlu
Seda Mumcu
Hızır Tarık Oğuzlu
Zehra Meldan Oyan
Edip Öncü
Aslı Özden
Ayşe Gülru Özmen
Kadriye Özmen
Hayriye Paksoy
Yeşim Şekerci
Mustafa Özgür Tuna
Ayşe Bahar Turhan
Cenk Uraz
Güler Ün
Müge Yalçınkaya
Mehmet Fatih Yalın
Nedim Emre Yavuzkal
Necip Yıldız
Başak Yılmaz
Tuna Yücel
Ahmet Yükleyen

American Culture and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Mehmet Pamir Aksoy
Halil Yiğit Berk
Efil Çakmak
Tuncay Çetin
Selin Demirtaş
Sibel Gözen
Vildan Gülden
Tolga Güler
Cem Gündoğar
Yasemin İçel
Lut Karabay
Hasan Ülgen Özçivi
Filiz Öztürk
Ece Pazarbaşı
Aslı Sağlam
Betil Taner
Nevin Toprak
Begüm Uluşahin
High Honor
Faruk Aydın
Hümeyra Başol
Nuray Bobinci
Devrim Erdem
Aslı Gön
Koray Barış İncitmez
Fatma Evrım İnger
Begüm Kut
Özlem Tavukçu
Sevil Tomur
Emine Yeşil

Archaeology
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Tümay Asena
Ufuk Bulutoğlu
Görkem Feyzioğlu
Hüseyin Gökçek
Pınar Işıl Koralp
Özden Mesara
Erel Ela Sanalan
High Honor
Bülent Arıkan
Suna Çağaptay Arıkan
Ümmühan Eker
Yasemin İlseven
Tuğba Tanyeri

Translation and Interpretation
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Okşan Bozkır
Fazila Gök
Ali Rıza Özmen
Adalet Başak Özügergin
Neyran Şen
Fatih Tokatlı
Devrim Yaralıoğlu
High Honor
Nesrin Ersoy
Ayşe Meltem Kısakürek

English Language and Literature
Faculty of Humanities and Letters  ▲ go up
Honor
Pervin Ağaçköylü
Soner Akış
Kadriye Aks0Y
Ayşe Ahu Akyürek
Arzu Aytaç
Yücel Aytemiz
Gözde Baykay
Ülkü Björck
Burcu Cezayirli
Emine Chatzichalil
Sinem Ceren Çerçiler
Nezire Dahlameroğlu
Beyhan Elgay
Pınar Ercan
Özge Erçağlar
Aslı Güvenç
Işıl Hoşgör
Şebnem Kırmacı
Selen Köroğlu
Ayşe Niyazi
Seval Niyazi
Serpil Nuralış
Sanem Özer
Burcu Öztürk
İlkay Pireci
Emire Sayılgan
Burcu Sezen
Eda Sicimoğlu
Fisun Şehitoğlu
Sevda Şengel
C Sıtkı Şenol
Kaan Tısoğlu
High Honor
Özge Altunsoy
Hüsniye Ayça Başeğmez
Bahar Çolak
Tunç Değirmencioğlu
Evren Erdoğan
Çağrı Eşmekaya
Burçak Gürgan
Aydın Maramuroğlu
Mehmet Emrah Oral
Rahime Sibel Şahin
Beyhan Uygun Aytemiz

Interior Architecture and Environmental Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Zeynep Adalı
Cem Aközek
Meltem Arslan
Emel Artar
Yasemin Artış
Bilal İlkay Aslan
Aşkın Mehmet Baş
Erhan Berkmen
Sezen Beşerler
Fatma Dilek Bilgin
Burak Buket
Abdullah Burnaz
Arda Hikmet Corogil
Pınar Demirbek
Salih Eşme
Bülent Göral
Pınar Gündüzalp
Kıvanç Güral
Ahmet Bahadır Güvenç
İrem Kaya
Oğuz Koçak
Hüseyin Tolga Koyuncugil
Nil Köken
Filiz Okka
Onur Onursal
Kaan Ödemiş
Ozan Önal
Mustafa Saltuk Özemir
Zehra Şebnem Özgökmen
Evren Banu Özkara
Umut Şumnu
Başak Tan
Sezin Hatice Tanrıöver
Cenk Taşkent
Celal Kıvılcım Yıldırım
Pınar Yılmaz
High Honor
Simay Akan
Ece Çalgüner
Gökçe Ünal
Kader Yaroğlu

Urban Design and Landscape Architecture
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
İlkay Akın
Elif Aksoy
Özgür Aslan
Didem Karina Baydarnazikoğlu
Onur Dal
Defne Feridun
Sebahattin A. Gönençen
Gülbin Seniye Güvenç
Süleyman Hıdır Mursaloğlu
Aslıhan Özaslan
Banu Sarmaşık
Kemal Selçuk Türköz
High Honor
Funda Baş
Ebru Gürler
Zeynep Elvan Kaleli
Aslı Tokcan

Graphic Design
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Nameera Ahmed
Jülide Akşiyote
Mehmet Tolga Ayaydın
Pınar Barutçu
Necdet Hakan Erkmen
D.Nükhet Gökberk
Zeynep Zeren Göktan
Perihan İrem Gültekin
Şafak Karakuş
Lara Ahu Kavvas
Dilara Koza
Mehmet Atıl Kurttekin
Jakub Michalski
Abdullah Burak Özbilen
Deniz Öztürk
Zeynep Sümer
Ebru Tahsildaroğlu
Zeynep Tercan
High Honor
And Algül
Pelin Ercan
Meltem Işık
Nazife Karamullaoğlu
Meryem Milli
Tülay Özen
Selin Özgüzer
Arzu Özkal
Bora Metin Sözen
Orkan Telhan
Aslı Yazıcı

Fine Arts
Faculty of Art, Design, and Architecture  ▲ go up
Honor
Pınar Özdilek
Selda Müge Tekin
Mürüvvet Türkyılmaz

Music
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Arzu Senem Aypar
Meltem Çelebi
Can Delikçi
Burçin Elverdi
Atay Ergezen
Zaliha Didem Erken
Gül Eylem Ersoy
Banu Günay
Erkut Şükrü Gürün
Sevinç Keser
Banu Kutlay
Gökçen Onat
Didem Mahinur Öney
Nurkan Renda
Ayşe Taşpınar
Sibel Leyla Ünal
High Honor
Esra Abacıoğlu Akcan
Gökçe Altay
Atalay Baysal
Halide Hande Dalkılıç
Verda Demirel
Uğur Gülbaharlı
Esra Kalkanoğlu
Mert Karabey
Hülya Keser
Y. Denizhan Koçer
Füsun Köksal
Naciye Senem Küçükkaragöz
Mertol Mutlu
Hakan Ali Toker

Performing Arts
Faculty of Music and Performing Arts  ▲ go up
Honor
Erdem Akakçe
Fadik Sevin Atasoy
Nilgün Çorağan
Sinan Demirer
Emre Erçil
Mahmut Murat Han
Emre Karayel
Bahar Kerimoğlu
Serhat Mustafa Kılıç
Deniz Öztürk
Yasemin Öztürk
Sinem Şahin
Özlem Turhal
Başak Ulaşer
Keiko Belir Yarar
Kuvvet Yurdakul
High Honor
Ufuk Aşar
Gaye Filiz Çele
Bahattin Doğan
Hande Gürler
Demet İyigün
Nimet İyigün
Uğur Kaya
Hayriye Fulya Koçak

Information Systems and Technologies
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Elif Bağdaş
Ali Evren Barutcu
Zeynep Çamcı
Haydar Burak Durlanık
Sebahat Emir
Zeynep Gündüz
Onur Mertoğlu
Ömer Tapman
High Honor
Hamid Ertuğrul Ağar
Neşe Şahin
Umut Can Tulga

Business Information Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Oğuz Burçin Kişmir
High Honor
Erkan Karpuz
Öznur Yılmaz

Tourism and Hotel Management
School of Applied Technology and Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Hatice Akkoca
Banu Akman
Burcu Altıntaş
Pelin Aras
Kerem Arman
Ali Ayçiçek
Selin Bakanyıldız
Ekrem Celal Barlas
Mehmet Gürkan Bingöl
Ceyda Cangazoğlu
Seniha Hande Ceritoğlu
Pınar Çağlayan
Beyza Havva Çebi
Mustafa Çerkezler
Ümit Dolar
Esra Ercantan
Ömer Muhsin Ersoy
Yiğittolga Erşen
Ceyda Esin
Nural Göksu
Tolga Ahmet Gün
Behçet Tufan Hısım
Kemalettin Kaan İren
Göktuğ İşisağ
Cihan Kafadar
Cenk Kalan
İpek Kalemci
Volkan Kantik
Okan Karadağ
Özgür Karadeniz
Sevim Nihan Karakimseli
Rüçhan Kayaman
Sadık Kaan Kayhan
Burcu Kayserilioğlu
Gökçe Kıvanç Kesim
Ceyhan Keskün
Adnan Tufan Kobanbay
Açılay Koç
Zekeriya Gökhan Köksal
Hale Küçük
Ismail Mailibayev
İsmail Cem Manglay
Gaye Meriç
Roxana M.Tabibi
Koray Öçal
Hüseyin Hakan Örük
Nebiye Merve Özkıvanç
Latif Pekol
Nazlı Sert
Ziya Cem Taymaz
Banu Tiryakioğlu
Mehmet Ali Tokgözlü
Meltem Tümkaya
Didem Uğur
Hüseyin Özgür Yılmaz
Yasemin Yılmaz
Mahmut Burçak Yorulmaz
High Honor
Mihriban Akman
Burcu Aksoy
Pervin Aksoy
Erdal Aslan
Kazım Murat Ateş
Öztürk Özgür Aydın
Hilal Aytemiz
Gülşah Bastıyalı
Kübra Canıdar
Çiçek Eraydın
Müzeyyen Zeren Erçağlar
Beyza Ergün
Gül Erol
Hatice Esra Esmeray
Defne Gezen
Hüseyin Tolga Gezen
Tülay Göçer
Ayşegül Gürman
Gani Kerem İbrahimoğlu
Erhan İnanılır
Abdurrahman Kaya
Müesser Sühenda Kayı
Kotoko Miyazaki
Özgür Ölce
Mehmet Özcan
Nazlı Beril Özyağcı
Burçin Türkkan Beyhan
Kemal Ercan Ünal
İlter İnanç Yavuz
Faruk Yılmaz

Banking and Finance
School of Applied Languages  ▲ go up
Honor
Dilek Altunay
Okan Aybar
Tuğba Aylin Bilik
Özlem Doğan
Sibel Sara Erdal
Çetin Karaca
Melike Ülkü Kurdoğlu
Ebru Otkan
Burak Somer
Tuba Şahanoğlu
Ece Şeren
Sibel Yılmaz
High Honor
Nadya Akköprü
Emre Aydede
Kemal Çetindağ
Mete Demir
Nazlı Candan Sertçeoğlu
Tuğrul Sumru

Computer Technology and Programming
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Burcu Çahan
Tarık Hamidi
Suat Keskinsoy
Emre Kipmen
Nurşen Kocayaş
Salih Selçuk Koçak
Ebru Pınarcı
Murat Tunç
Melike Uluer
Ergem Utkulu
Burç Ünalan
Rıza Yücesan
High Honor
Hamid Ertuğrul Ağar
Şerife Gül Akyurt
Özlem Ayaşlı
Can Kahyaoğlu
Emine Örnekbaş
Tezer Efruz Özhüsrev
Eda Öztürk
Neşe Şahin
Umut Can Tulga

Bureau Management and Executive Assistantship
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Handan Yasemin Aybatmaz
Hatice Durak
Emrah Erdem
Esra İlik
Muazzez İrfan
Banu Kalkan
Gültaç Kalkan
Türkan Kesici
Özlem Kurt
Sultan İlkin Ünal
Mete Yaman
Azra Pınar Yumurtacı
High Honor
Aysun Türe

Accounting and Taxation
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Çiğdem Adakoğlu
Evren Karaca
Hakan Kumdereli
İrfan Nakıboğlu
Ömer Özboyacı
Özgün Burak Piksun
Seranat Sayın
Meltem Uçak
Esin Ünal
High Honor
Eyüp Ayhan Altınsoy
Hakan Işıktan
Erkan Karpuz
Berk Mutluer
Aslı Ömerbeyoğlu

Commerce and Administration
Vocational School of Computer Technology and Office Management  ▲ go up
Honor
Yunus Emre Bozkuş
İskender Celebcioğlu
Mithat Etlioğlu
Tuba Keskin
Burçin Kurt
Latif Küçük
Özgür Gökhan Küçük
Didem Örnek
Orhan Selvi
Ayşegül Tosun
High Honor
Osman Diler
Hanife Ekmekçi
Nuray Kaynak
Öznur Yılmaz

Vocational Program in Translation
School of English Language  ▲ go up
Honor
Mercan Akdoğan
Cansel Danışman
Tolga Hürmeriç
Nihan Menemenci
Mürşide Özge Özdoğan
Metin Semiz
Ayça Yüksel

Hospitality Services
Vocational School of Tourism and Hotel Services  ▲ go up
Honor
Berrin Aslan
Aslıhan Ayan
Esra Aytekin
Nazife Hilal Dirim
Erdal Eryılmaz
Erhan Eryılmaz
Arda Gökçer
Seda Gönen
Oğuz Karadağ
Ozan Kaya
Sadık Kaan Kayhan
Erol Keşişoğlu
Adnan Tufan Kobanbay
Gamze Kurdoğlu
Ismail Mailibayev
Roxana M.Tabibi
Burcu Oral
Ömer Öztürk
Alkın Sökmen
Banu Tiryakioğlu
Bahatan Toksöz
Meltem Tümkaya
Mahmut Burçak Yorulmaz
High Honor
Mihriban Akman
Seçkin Tolga Kobal
Düriye Namal